Function Dramaturg
Print
Go to Admin
Function Identifier383
Contributors
ContributorsCONTRIBIDEvents
Susanne Abbrederis4928032008
Zahir Abdulla5117532013 - 2014
Rita Abody4880232015
Victoria Abrash4275431993
Gregor Acuna5038212017
Szymon Adamczak4660772012
Kali Ágnes5166072018 - 2019
Catherine Ailloud-Nicolas4882502007
May-Brit Akerholt4276011984 - 1999
Gökhan Aktemur5168282018
Christina Alexandridis4808462000 - 2001
Alexandra Althoff4934482009 - 2011
Hakan Altun5128972007
Karim Ameur4745271995
Nora Amin4388352013
Hans J. Ammann5078591999
Marion Ammicht4977712016
Carl Morten Amundsen4346231996 - 2019
Sonja Anders4276641998 - 2014
Anders T. Andersen4516312015
Mukaddes Anğay5134062017
Michaela Angelopoulos4983372012
Berit Anmar4767451978 - 1991
Martin Apelt4820412001
Ignacio Apolo4271972001
Yota Argyropoulou4766772014 - 2015
Neena Arndt5166992018
Peter Arnold4802222002 - 2003
Katarina Aronsson4958342011
- Ashley4952282009 - 2012
Anita Augustin4769442014
Anita Augustin-Huber4829302003
Tone Avenstroup4511991985 - 1991
Omar Abi Azar5009462013
Pietro Babina4277951999 - 2002
Sonja Bachmann4929022009 - 2010
Ulla Backlund4278021989 - 1997
Fateh Badparva4885582007
Inta Balode4920992013
Bantscho Banov4707311980
Tamara Baračkov5191012016
Karl Baratta4681201987
Christèle Barbier5000582012 - 2013
Drew Barker4932152009
Gerard Barnes4584361978
Olivia Barron4980242015
Vojtěch Bárta4833472011
Bettina Bartz5138132017
Sibylle Baschung4908442007 - 2013
Christoph Batscheider4977302015 - 2017
Camila Bauer5205342018 - 2019
Dorothée Bauerle-Willert4967072011
Michael Baumgarten4613201981 - 2000
Stefan Bausch4731641994
Wolfgang Bauschmid4279191998
Uwe Bautz4567952008 - 2009
Erika Becker4279361985
Cara Beckinsale4898922015 - 2016
Frank Behnke4973542000 - 2002
Kerstin Behrens4813431997
Stephan Behrmann4845172004 - 2005
Hermann Beil5135611977
Paolo Bellomo5233012015 - 2017
Lorenz Belser4815372003
Heidemarie Benack4697681990
András Benedek4558501974
Alice N. Benston4766652009
Erzsébet Bereczky4630451983
Øyvind Berg4512002020 - 2021
Gaby Berginz-Plank4715411992 - 2008
Füsun Ataman Berke5132272007 - 2013
Donald Berkenhoff5038222017
Friederike Bernau4695621990
Michael Bertin4687831978
Christine Besier4949342010 - 2011
Marge Betley4803702002
Franziska Betz4955272014 - 2018
Ulrich Beuth4689341984
Rustom Bharucha4630351983
Kathrin Bieligk4977172015
Henrik Bien4758771989
James Bierman5012182013
Thorsten Bihegue4970452013
Walter Bilderback4644081987 - 1992
Karen-Maria Bille4650362000
Michael Billenkamp4932072009 - 2010
Lami Birant5134052017
Thomas Birkmeir4834242018
Michael Birkner4937602010
Eszter Biró4814172012 - 2017
Philippe Bischof4840442004
Ulrich Bitz4735851994
Åste Marie Bjerke5186252019
Jean-Claude Blanc4922512008
Nadja Blank4663532013 - 2014
Ralph Blase4969392016
Maaike Bleeker4281291996 - 2000
Gerrie Bleijenberg4714541992
Johannes Blum4861202000 - 2006
Werner Blum4281471973
Mark Bly4630791983 - 2001
Bastian Bob5138802015
Ottó A. Bodó4798472004
Atanas Bojadzhiev4818221997
Jasen Boko5193032013
Paolo Bonaldi4739101994
Florian Borchmeyer4425122012 - 2019
Lucas Borkel4689821991
Dagmar Borrmann4282062000 - 2014
Vendula Borůvková4282092004 - 2006
Bella Bosco5239002021
Vuk Bošković5190612015
Benjamin Bracher4863612005 - 2009
Elizabeth Bradley4812112002
Ulrike Brambeer4972682011
Nicola Bramkamp4909442008 - 2009
Sylvia Brandl4837722004
Ulf Brandstädter4746621996
Kate Bredeson4912262009
Barbara Bredow4809982002
Megan Breen4841732004
Armin Breidenbach4976982012
Beate Breidenbach4817642003
Annette Breuer4744392006 - 2007
Amy Brinkmann-Davis5159822017
Kirsten Broch4520382001 - 2004
Janine Brogt4823682003
Per Bronken4509941973
Kathrin Brune4955142015 - 2016
Oliver Brunner4970242016 - 2017
Ingoh Brux4755481995 - 2011
Christiane Bubner4770501997
Elena Bucci4910572008
Corrie Buchholz4689301987
Matthew Buckley4762411997
Hilke Bultmann4822742003
Karel Bundálek4680451986
Josef Burda4859131947
Wendy Burr5012202013
Daniel Burson4912572009
Horst Busch4720111993
Klaus Busch4706001992
Christoph Busche5172732018
Sarah Buschmeier5152492017
Torsten Buß4599012014
Gabriella Bussacker4986942016
Gabriella Bußacker4972212013
Gundel-Maria Busse4284052001
Michał Buszewicz5102462015 - 2016
Ingeborg Butz4779271968
Volker Bürger4818722003 - 2012
Dietmar Böck4837902004 - 2006
Carola Böhnisch4725812014
Guus Baas5040441998
Claus Caesar4966702013 - 2018
Matthias Caffier5083781999 - 2000
Lucia Cajchanova5149202018
Armando Caldas4764781998
Miguel Castro Caldas4934772009
Ben Cameron5145991981
Dino Cammuccio4369421955
Volker Canaris4680511984 - 2004
Christophe Candoni5235702014 - 2015
Maya Cantu4947062009
Carol Carangelo4643851983
Ally Carey4284682006
Kay Carius4284691983
Dagfinn Carlsson5123822014
Jim Carnahan4899042016
Stefanie Carp4891951989
Guy Cassiers4767552003 - 2004
Marco Catalão5205362018 - 2019
Bosco Cayo5178122014
Kristýna Čepková4835502010 - 2011
Josep Ramon Cerdà4846602004 - 2005
Dalibor Chalupa4779611960 - 2012
Adèle Chaniolleau4980042012 - 2013
Anita Cherian4778702008 - 2009
Stephen Chifunyise4386532010
Shoumyabrata Chowdhury4952552009
Alyssa Ciapponi5012222013
Dagmar Cimická4582731972
Jovan Ćirilov5123342000
Roman Císař4657441984 - 1997
Jocelyn Clarke4346672003 - 2011
Manfred Claus4286081972
Maria Clauss4886352006
Burhan Çoban5134082017
Carrie J. Cole4959322010
Sam Collier5033442016
Bryan Conger4380072011
Royston Coppenger4286571983 - 1984
Cory Corbett4688832012
Carlos Corona4885912006
Graça Corrêa5157771993 - 1994
Morten Cranner4519312000
Laura Crockarell4906832007
Ildikó Csikós4287072003 - 2004
Laura Cuetara4976832012
J. K. Curry5077151999
Peter Czerepak4707091992
Jahangir Dadashzadeh5224182016
Şaziye Dağyapan5123572014 - 2015
Anders Hasmo Dahl4772582015
Fredrik August Dahlgren4391941857
Juni Dahr4287311997
Alina Damian5166162018 - 2019
Beate Darius4754911996
Anja Daubenspeck4287722002
Rick Davis4287851984 - 1988
Anne Davison4881142006
María de la Luz Hurtado4638691980
Gijs de Lange4706871992
Hans de Wolf4513961994 - 1995
Daniela Deinhammer4826262003 - 2004
Stefano Delitala5155131993
Stef Depover4886372007
Péter Deres5194892018
Claudio Descalzi5073061999
Dana Dessau4849902004
Catherine Dewitt4850632018 - 2019
Sabina Dhein4731351994
Lesley Dickson4769781997
Renaud Diligent5010632013
Michael Dischinger4705831992
Sabine Dissel4954492014
Rachel Ditor4812312002
Monika Dobrowlanska5054192000
Koray Doğanyiğit5134042017
Veneta Dojcheva4361662006 - 2008
Tatjana Doma5193762016
Jason Dorwart4668102014
Lue Morgan Douthit4920132008
Natalie Driemeyer4968702012
Lenka Dubníčková4894622006 - 2008
Sibylle Dudek4966862012
Marina Dumont5230422017
Eugène Durif4845062004 - 2005
Pınar İmge Durukan5133942017
Leta Dushyhead5078161999
John von Düffel5240942021
Matthias Döpke4599172014
Andreas Döring4973012012
Stephen Earnest4696221990
Michael Eberth4697261990 - 1992
Daphne Ebner4954952015
Mohammad Ebrahimian4889302007
Marit Grimstad Eggen4935792012
Michael Eickhoff4380882004 - 2012
Gard B. Eidsvold4350382010 - 2011
Georgia Eilert4290031990 - 2013
Katja Eisenschmidt4748141996
Norbert Eisold4738621980
Christine Elbel4803742002 - 2004
Barbara Ellenberger4882832006
Will Ellerbe4914472008
Laura Ellersdorfer4972522016
Katrin Enders4955852010 - 2011
Friederike Engel4973572013
Kilian Engels4917922008 - 2010
Klaus Engeroff4731001982
Mehdi Etemad Saeid5223292015
Oskar Eustis4765741998
Michael Evans4290961993 - 2014
Michael Evenden4766581998 - 1999
Beret Evensen4878332005 - 2013
Karoline Exner4977932011
Michèle Fabien4291141975 - 1977
Martin Fahrner4851102000 - 2002
Kate Farrington4957782010
Diana Fathi5244082021
Arthur Feinsod4747541996
Gene Feist4563841973
Frank Feitler4372881986
Kateřina Fejlková4853351993 - 1994
Vladimír Fekar5162902000
Miriam Felton-Dansky4913902008
Christiane Fenge5041821998
Jutta Ferbers5158261994
Goran Ferčec5193182015
Lucie Ferenzová4840722015
Vanda Feriancová4646272004
Anthony Fichera4696661990 - 2002
Ralf Fiedler4954862016
Julia Figdor4971232011 - 2012
Reto Finger4916232008 - 2010
Brenda Finley4291952004
Bettina Fischer5038202017
Caren Fischer4292001995
Noël Fischer4843542004
Rolf Fjelde4292171998
Marise Flach4693821991
Eamon Flack4569562011 - 2016
Nikos Flessas4964842012
Magnus Florin5148581984
Adrian Flückiger4978582016
Kea Flörcken4939762010
Géza Fodor4569002007 - 2011
Siri Forberg4537962012
Sayed Fouad4900472006
Federica Fracassi5150282018
Anders Frambäck4292751993
Heike Frank4717081993 - 2006
Johanna Freundlich4905452006
Lena Fridell4723761993 - 2009
Katja Friedrich5019862013
Lisa Friedrich4977522015
Carola Friedrichs-Friedlaender4746931996 - 2012
Hans-Peter Frings4942362010 - 2011
František Fröhlich4358151993
Michael Fröhling4720921993
Ulf Frötzschner4960222010 - 2011
Christian Fuchs4293342001 - 2007
Brigitte Fürle4569742003 - 2006
Nadja Gabay4350022004 - 2005
Jörg Gade4717151991
Donald Gagnon5239072021
Péter Molnár Gál4640441983
Krisztina Galgóczi4725032006 - 2007
Nicole Galland4839282004
Vlasta Gallerová4651911983
Uta Gallert4293761973
Griselda Gambaro5203121973
Jeffrey Gardner4961692011
Gérald Garutti4294042006
Ildikó Gáspár4832102012
Joanne E Gates4738471980
Sylvia Gawehn4730071994
Nicola Genschorek4364122001 - 2003
Katharina Gerschler4663522004 - 2014
Judith Gerstenberg4659262001 - 2015
Sven Gesse5110982000
Elisabeth Geyer4465812012
Renato Ghighi5005431959
Nora Giese4842792004 - 2006
Silvia Giese4809632002
Heiner Gimmler4270691978
Eleni Gini5180972017 - 2018
Uta Girod4913762008 - 2009
Kerstin Gitter4814931989
Regina Gleim4690211990
Bernhard Glocksin4295051996 - 2010
Anna Glynn5179642018
Gianni Gobbi5149231986
Nina Godtlibsen4920272016 - 2017
Dietmar Goergen4717311993
Thomaspeter Goergen4972392016 - 2017
Dorothea Goltzsch4711661988
Ulrike Gondorf4760841995
Aaron Gonzales5012252013
Miguel Graça4826412015
Ole Georg Graf4970612011
Sarah Grahneis4968152015
Renate Gramlich4295811992
Naomi Greenberg-Slovin4831722003
Gottfried Greiffenhagen4296191979 - 1984
J. Greshoff4379491925
Roza Grigorova5020512013
Gabriele Groenewold4722911993
Martina Grohmann4806872002
Hartwin Gromes4570711983 - 1996
Klaus Gronau5070991999
Jens Groß5082252017
Marcus M. Grube5007212011 - 2013
Kerstin Grübmeyer4965402015
Matthias Grätz4897782007
Stephanie Gräve4940562009 - 2010
Flori Gugger4977022013 - 2014
Regina Guhl4816812001 - 2009
Dominique Guihard4651621983
Svein Gundersen5132392006
Angelika Gundlach4296902012
Christine Gundlach4662221984
Karl Guttmann4297091955
Kata Gyarmati4814582013
Eveline Günther4696741990
Marc Günther4677801987
Péter György4274111989
Jochem Görtz4706571992
Uwe Gössel5055312000
Sabine Göttel4295532000 - 2001
Endre Sannes Hadland5164032018 - 2019
Birgit Hageby4530892008
Katja Hagedorn4991022012
Victor Haïm4585191995
Dlkhaz Haji5198762009
Kristian Hallberg5016382013
Regine Halter4732601982
Hannes Hametner4981412017
Astrid G. Handeland4507991990
Christopher Hanf4385672010 - 2013
Michael Hanisch5007752012
Dirk Olaf Hanke4746511996 - 2013
János Hankó4788182001
Dorothee Hannappel4826841998
Carola Hannusch4846452004
Adrien-Alice Hansel4985432016
Elisabeth Egseth Hansen4541622013 - 2014
Eszter Harangozó4298312001
Ursula Hari-Pape4776761968
Wilfried Harlandt4298411999 - 2006
Anne-Charlotte Harvey4944422010
Viola Hasselberg4898612007 - 2008
Annelen Hasselwander4298791995
Svea Haugwitz5233972019
Štefan Havlík4639621983
Marie Persson Hedenius4378032007 - 2011
Anna Heesen4945502009 - 2010
Carl Georg Hegemann4721111993 - 1994
Matthias Heid4967482011
Matthias Heilmann4767052014
Stefan Heilmann5152611991
Beate Heine4299412002 - 2011
Meike Heitrich4799632001
Oliver Held4747951999 - 2011
Peter Helling4770952008 - 2009
Claes Peter Hellwig4518942000
Florian Hellwig4425022011 - 2012
Hilda Hellwig4518902016
Jerrell L. Henderson5180962018
Joachim Henn4885562006
Svenja Herchenröder5064342000
Eluned Herold5012212013
Maria Hilchenbach4948201993 - 2011
Andreas Hillger4666782013 - 2014
Jens Hillje4884742007
Susanne Hindenberg4958692011
Jacob Hirdwall4300722000
Florian Hirsch4972112012
Josef Hlavnička4711561988 - 2012
Konny Hoeben4691511990
Christine Hoenmanns4819762003
Rainer Hofmann4843102004
Petra Hofmann-Paczkowski4682501984
Jo Holcomb5121852000
Kelley Holley5234792020
Per Holm4273041996 - 2001
Christian Holtzhauer4648172008 - 2009
Erin Hood4942222010
Eve Hopkins4949172009
Marek Horoščák4844102006 - 2012
Lynnie M. Horrigan4870262006
Mehdi Hoseini5220562017
Andrea Hoßfeld4301831999 - 2007
Marc-Vincent Howlett5232061993
Halldis Hoaas4510521991 - 1997
Radmila Hrdinová4623451981
Franz Huber4839182004 - 2017
Matthias Huber4957662011
Pauline Huber4302082002
Sebastian Huber4727022014 - 2016
Jiří Hubička4646362004
Sun Huizhu4573072009
Ben Hurkmans4658001984
Dieter Husfeld4302371970
Michael Huthmann4302401975
Andreas Hutter4893392006
Jörg Huwer4886172000 - 2006
Helge Hübner4952812012 - 2016
Uwe Hübner4684791984
Jörg Hückler4995922011 - 2012
Regina Härtling4804982002
Henriette Hörnigk4923052008 - 2009
Ansgar Haag4632422008 - 2009
Otto Haas4598561973
Hyoe Ichikawa4901752007
Ioan Ieremia5128241980
Christin Ihle4979992017
Hilkka-Liisa Iivanainen5120602012
Zoltán Imre4799212005
Veronika Imrichová4869022011
Oğuz İnanç5133932017
Diana Insel4950432009 - 2013
Giannis Iordanidis4917352008
Bernd Isele4965342015
Solrun Toft Iversen4536442011 - 2014
Alexandra Jacob4967312011
Eilhard Jacobs4681491980
Jennifer Jacobs4911282009
Ingeborg Jacobshagen4694891991
Bärbel Jaksch4743141995 - 2008
Zdeněk Janáček4839792008 - 2009
Eva Janĕková4673411985
Jiří Janků4843512007 - 2009
Judith Jansen4303371997 -
Bettina Jantzen4969822014
Malte Jelden4724772012
Viktória Jeli4814092005
Skadi Jennicke4929652009
Urs Jenny4590141975
Hanne Lund Joensen4652822010
Carl Jørn Johansen4865722015 - 2018
Kai Johnsen4507211990 - 2014
Kristin Johnsen-Neshati5121112000
Craig Johnson4304112002
Brian Johnston4304191984 - 1988
Linda Jones-Bell4805272002
Thera Jonker4744441994
Bjarni Jónsson4966082011
Stephanie Junge4653641998 - 2013
Margitta Jänsch4303351981
Tarun Kade5242892021
Gisela Kahl4304741990 - 1992
Annette Kaiser4304771998
Matthias Kaiser4270711990
Sebastian Kaiser4535842014
Jonathan Kalb5038412016
Dimitris Kamorotos4999752016
Saeid5222252018
Andreas Karlaganis4953822011 - 2016
Jesper B. Karlsen5015402013 - 2014
Darina Kárová4673931985
Lada Kaštelan5190741996
Yasuhiro Katoh4913042009
Anjum Katyal4951532009
Leon Katz4643861983
Christian Katzschmann4388252010
Uta Kaulfuss5128551973
Boris Kehrmann5244372021
Gerhard Kelling4605841976
Edward Kemp4861082005 - 2006
Dag Kemser4970832015
Renate Kersten4306081988
Anita Kerzmann4866212005 - 2006
Lutz Keßler4949182010 - 2011
Nora Khuon4935462008 - 2013
Miriam Kičiňová4652482009 - 2012
Bart Kiene4674071985
Lina Killingdalen4683212014
Martina Kinská4836242010 - 2012
Tomasz Kireńczuk4871152009
Johannes Kirsten4932082009 - 2010
Hiltrud Kissel4749651996
Georg Kistner4800992002
Mari Vatne Kjeldstadli4521762012 - 2019
Morten Kjerstad5191772019
Morten Kjerstad4530962011 - 2019
Brina Klampfer5197582019
Petr Klarin Klár5197742017 - 2018
Sven Kleine4662972008 - 2013
Makka Kleist4866702005
Iva Klestilová4837762009 - 2010
Marcel Klett4978312011 - 2012
Miroslav Klíma5066801998 - 2000
Christoph Klimke4830312003
Rob Klinkenberg4914942008
Anneli Klostermeier4806702002
Konrad Oktavian Knieling4859472005 - 2006
Viktorie Knotková4954732016
Louise Rahr Knudsen4652812010
Roland Koberg4666402013
Heinrich Koch4594411952
Ralf Kockel5110602000
Annelore Kodde4835082003
Juliane Koepp4929842008 - 2016
Diana Koloini4940892009
Kamila Konrádová4751491996
Michalis Konstantatos4766742014 - 2015
Katerina Konstantinakou4927562008 - 2012
Panagiota Konstantinakou4927572008
Alireza Kooshk Jalali4374092010
Pelle Koppel4906592007
Julia Korrek4965172015
Denise Koschmann4755731996
Andrea Koschwitz4726371994 - 2011
Paul Kosidowski4307952004
Krisztina Kovács4788442008 - 2009
Jaroslav Král4795691965 - 1994
Katrin Kramer4591682013 - 2014
Marc-Oliver Krampe4820592010
Mojca Kranjc4720381991
Simone Kranz4954572016
Irene Krause5085622000 - 2001
Kieran Kredell4932592008
Peter Kroher4843272004 - 2005
Vera Krohn-Svaleng4590322015
Stefan Kroner4854742005
Joachim Kropp5136941977
Christa-Maria Kross4308721986
Jochen Krüger4712471992
Jost Krüger4742581997
Ana Kržišnik4956262010 - 2012
Olaf Kröck4834482003
Wolfgang Kröplin4607271972
Peter van Kraaij5240852017 - 2021
Martin Kubran4813942013 - 2015
Gerd Leo Kuck4561081973
Johana Kudláčková4847612005 - 2007
Natalie Kuhn4355112002
Martina Kullmann4309022002 - 2012
Michel Kullmann4516261997
Tilman Kunowski4674381986
Ivo Kuyl4710521992
Bodil Kvamme4508001990 - 2009
Eri Kyrgia4735402017 - 2018
Sascha Kölzow5150202017
Anne-Sylvie König4883632006 - 2007
Franziska Kötz4709671992 - 2007
Wilhelm Lades4643391983
Lennart Lagerwall4309561983 - 1992
Xúlio Lago4309571997 - 1998
Daša Lakner4815792003
Madeleine Lambert5158412016
Jan Joris Lamers4708821988
Jens Lampater4882642006 - 2009
Sonja Lamprechter4977512015
Douglas Langworthy4712371992 - 1999
Stellan Larsson4778802004
Horst Laube4653571983
Thomas Laue4937422010 - 2016
Romana Lautner4310362007 - 2008
Kristin Leadbetter5173652018
Greg Leaming4816531989
Lily Leder4681531984
Dagmar Leding4723171993
Kirsten E. Lehmann4661721992
Alexander Leiffheidt4973112015
Volkmar Leimert4607741981
Stephanie Lein Walseth4908122006
Saskia Leistner4762492006
Hans-Herbert Lemke4630001972
Kai Lenke4900082006
Juan León4888142006
Christoph Lepschy4271542002
Gideon Lester5074401999
Richard Leteurtre5235262011
Guillaume Lévêque4821542003 - 2004
James Leverett4720811993 - 2009
Charles Lewinsky4565321973
Jim Lewis4724471993
Renate Liedtke4969592015
Anne-Laure Liégeois5237072021
Terje Lindberg4345572003
László Litterati-Végh4710311991
Tito Lívio4705581992
Julia Lochte4849512000 - 2006
Felicitas Loewe4761562002
Johannes Lomberg4719461991
Carole Lorang4312412000 - 2003
Marie Loucká4690301990
Jean Louvet4312541975 - 1977
Sonja Lowe4851952005
Stephanie Lubbe4762562005 - 2006
Daniëlle Ludwig4660322012 - 2013
Henrik Lundgren4668831989
Magdalena Lupi5190782001
Michael Lupu4630801983
Marius Luther4817291989
Renate Luxemburger4705771992
Jai Lybel4653381976
Barbara Lücke4348061998
Margaret Lynch5059422000
Sascha Löschner4937712010 - 2015
Ralf Långbacka4614731981
Markéta Machačíková4835522010 - 2011
Gerhard Machnik5095121976
Josef Mackert4782682004 - 2008
Travis Mader5074511999
James Magruder4732801994
Fruzsina Magyar4702491991 - 2006
Felicitas Mai5050491998
Christoph Maier-Gehring4313452001
Urša Majcen5197652019
Daniel Majling4869322007 - 2019
Ioana Mălău5126722017 - 2019
Alex Mallems4313601998
Carles Mallol4920612008
Irina Malochevskaja5124172014 - 2018
Róbert Mankovecký4642541993
Colin Mannex4914112009
Felix Mannheim4903622006 - 2007
Yannic Mansel4748931996 - 1997
Martine Manten5009582012 - 2013
Carolina Manzano4655842011 - 2012
Nader Borhani Marand4909602008
Yngve Marcussen4539072012 - 2015
Tereza Marečková4834532010
Jan Mark4314142002 - 2003
Jörg Marohn4931122008
Sylvia Marquardt5070441999
Winfried Marquardt5156841993
Sylvia Martin4976462012
Lada Martinac5203921990
Dijana Martinc4605981981
Roland Marzinowski4976302013
Franco Marzocchi5005421959
Hansjörg Masch4735011980
Vĕra Mašková4749101995
Laurence Maslon4314511985 - 1995
Jiří Matĕjíček4556861973
Helga Mathea4717581993
Inge Mathes4886062006
Gurå Mathiesen4512051985
Marc Matthiesen5026332013
Elke Maul4854492005
Christian Mayer4658132007 - 2012
Michael McCarthy4987862012
Philip McCoy5086241970
Molly Mccurdy4908312007
Sybille Meier4935322008 - 2016
Tomas Melander5148541984
Georg Mellert4667772013 - 2014
Nalini Menamkat5232582010 - 2011
Kateřina Menclerová4832992013
Kristina Mendicino4854632005
Tereza Menezes4738982011
Fiorenza Menni4356651999 - 2000
Nicole Metzger4997872012
Carina Meydam4756811996 - 1997
Birgit Meyer4749481996
Arielle Meyer MacLeod4346052004
Katrin Michaels4970942013
Mihaela Michailov4902792015 - 2017
Marie-Louise Michel4802232002 - 2003
Rüdiger Michel4742901995
Gerry Mierbeth5081081999
Dubravko Mihanović4941982010
Slavko Milanović4962092011
Zuzana Mildeová4836972009 - 2012
Elisabeth Mildschuh4746271996
Arthur Miller4558531973 - 2019
Johnny Miller4818852003
Marie-Louise Miller4901892006
Žanina Mirčevska4889422007 - 2009
Jiří Miškovský4854651989
Klaus Missbach4860892005 - 2017
Klaus Mißbach4733441994
Chris Mitchell4316752003
Maude Mitchell4316762003 - 2011
Njål Helge Mjøs4536352011 - 2018
Aslak Moe5213982020
Mari Moen4530742008 - 2010
Megan Monaghan4879022006
Karl Heinz Moos4373371975
Kiumars Moradi5143682017
Géza Morcsányi5194792018
Géza Morcsányi4721351993
Bibbi Moslet4506872003 - 2013
Hans Mrak4870132005 - 2008
Ninette Mulvad5180282018
Yuji Murakami4372652008
Tamotsu Muranobu4929822009
Leo Muscato4318362006 - 2007
Gerd Muszynski4318442004
Christa Müller4574561980
Gert Müller4317931981
Ronald Müller4970332012
Stephan Müller4757171999 - 2000
Heike Müller-Merten4720721993 - 2007
Kathrin Mädler4965472011 - 2012
Peggy Mädler4900062006
Ragnhild Mærli4513431994 - 2008
Manfred Möckel4316891967
Karl-Hans Möller4690441990
Hans Nadolny4706811991
Malin Nagel5130812017
Botond Nagy5166062018 - 2019
Eva Nahke4653011983 - 1989
Junko Nakagawa4950742009 - 2012
Klaus Naseband4318891990
Helga Neelmeyer5156361993
Lucie Němečková5197732017 - 2018
Burkhard Nemitz4702371988
Guido Neubert4826662003 - 2009
Tilman Neuffer4843912004
Charlott Neuhauser4645481999
Jaroslav Nezval4855211978 - 1980
Ilse Nickel4747471996
Patricia Nickel-Dönicke5130802017
Smaranda Nicolau5097222015 - 2016
Vasilis Nikola • dis4811292002 - 2003
Nicole Nikutowski4973352012
Ingrid Weme Nilsen4379922011 - 2012
Anja Nioduschewski4970152012 - 2013
Karin Nissen-Rizvani4969052014
Nils Nordberg4518531999
Miriam Normann5021532013
Amadeusz Nosal5185932017
Vlastimil Novák4701721991
Allana Noyes4818281989
Jon Nygaard4557611976
Gunhild Nymoen5123622017
Klaus Nürnberg4808621989
Tale Næss4865242015
Thomas Oberender4821042003 - 2005
Gerhard Oberschlick4566661975
Nora Obrtelová4347742005
Angela Obst4973422012 - 2014
Jules Odendahl-James4377472011
Yoshihiko Oe4937652010
Dietrich v. Oertzen4598931981
Monica Ohlsson4523992005 - 2006
Kristina Ohmen5171052018
Chris Ohnemus4274791999 - 2000
Akemi Okamura5015922013
Trausti Ólafsson4826952012
Laura Olivi4895002006 - 2008
Hacchaku Ono4948022009
Y. Ono4934652008 - 2009
Peter Oppermann5110802000
Lucie Ortmann5093522017
Reinar Ortmann4974552016 - 2017
Akiko Oshima4943692009
Brigitte Ostermann4648682004 - 2009
Štěpán Otčenášek4833032013
Karen Ott4836382003
Geeske Otten4274612006 - 2007
Gabriele Otto4706171992
Álvaro Pacull4963402011 - 2012
Walter Pagliaro4321512020
Heide Palmer4929182009 - 2010
Ewald Palmetshofer4387052011 - 2013
András Pályi4798371998
Petra Pamer4640281986
Zhe Pan5244092021
Oswald Panagl4715421992
Livia Pandur4670751986
Svetlana Panvheva4894792006 - 2007
Maria Papachristou4666032013
Nikos Papadakis4654461984
Katharina Parpart5166652018
Petra Paschinger4905802006 - 2007
László Patka4826731989
Johanne-Margrethe Patrix4274921997
Manfred Patzschke4717121993
Julie Paucker4770072013
Jens Paulsen4945592010
Carol Pedersen4840972004
Michael Pehlke4733881994 - 2000
Katarina Pejović5193962019
Ivan Penović5230522021
Nikos Perelis4640021993 - 2001
Zoltán Perovics5194622019
Joanna Perry-Folino4880902006
Sven Hugo Persson4567822006 - 2012
Franz Peschke4657091984
Attila Pessyani4915132008 - 2009
Dimitra Petrou4808812001 - 2005
Daniel Philippen5156921993
Angela Maria Pichler4911862008
Jean-Marie Piemme4323151975 - 1977
Margot Piens4696941990
Klaus Pierwoß4722061993
Carmell Pinto4820082001
Juliane Piontek4969062014
Guillermo Pisani5232332009
Gina Pisasale4766792014
Jana Pithartová4840492008 - 2009
Todd Pivetti5012242013
Marek Pivovar4839192008 - 2009
Zeljka Udovichic Pleshtina4854232013 - 2015
Lukas Pohlmann5199482019
Gianni Polidori4704561956
Sasha Pollatsek5012232013
Jens Ponath4323791993
Cornelia Pook4945522010 - 2011
Elizabeth Pool4967672011
Jürgen Popig4815532003 - 2004
Martin Porubjak4653741983
Helmut Postel4557941973
Marinka Poštrak4737291994 - 1995
Thomas Potzger4705661992
Janez Povse4369271979
Dieter Powitz4740341994
Rita Pozsgai4788212001
Ugoran Prasad5190052019
Alja Predan4812652000
Monica Prendergast4803592002
Axel Preusz4820642003 - 2007
Milan Pribisic5205842020
Faye M. Price4358031996
Clara Probst5242882021
Vladimír Procházka4756591996 - 1998
Marie Procházková4324361998
Michael Propfe4324451977 - 2009
Stephanie Prugh5155762017
Katja Prussas4944662010 - 2016
Lenz Prütting4671811985
Vladimír Puhač4693751988
Joachim Putlitz4689771987 - 1997
Magda Puyo4920552008
Julian Pörksen5152322017
Emilia Pöyhönen5120612012
Oda Radoor4375612006 - 2009
Aleksandar Radulović4348622000
Yves Raeber5152581991
Rosina Raffeiner4810502002 - 2003
Katharina Rahn4667862014
Jan Rak4325111971
Radha Ramaswamy4951912009
Dale Ramsey4325171994 - 1995
Randolph Curtis Rand4360722001
Ira Ratej4812642002
Lea Redlich5068182017
Sabine Reich4930222009 - 2010
Julia Reichert5022172013 - 2017
Katrin Reiling5078581999
Renate Reimers5044481998
Henning Reinholz4858752005
Guus Rekers4730851982
Tom Remlov4388981983 - 2010
Mari Rettedal-Westlake4384942010 - 2011
Marie Reverdy5231382018 - 2019
Mascha van Rhee5243252017 - 2021
Elizabeth Richmond-Garza5004782011
Jiří-Miloslav Richter4775021997
Anne Rietschel4972012014
Rosee Riggs4326461991 - 1993
František Řihout4849342001
Gerda Ring4326521960
Anastasia Risch5018042013
Luise Rist4809272002
Meghan Rodarte5012262013
Bernhard Rohwedder4273462000 - 2001
Freddie Rokem4520482001
Sünne Roland5085371999 - 2000
Jessica Ronane4899032016
Rolf Ronzier4647952005 - 2008
Kristina Ros4809402002 - 2003
Ruth Roßteuscher4711651988
Line Rosvoll4532362009
Rallou Roumelioti4666042013
Paolo Rovere4924151965
Monica Roy4387732010
Sylvie Rubenová5168382018
Gustavo Rubím5050541998
Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle4891861989 - 2010
Bettina Ruczynski5083951999
Hermann Rudolph4431971991
Letizia Russo5006362011 - 2013
Lukas Rüsch4327971981
Rolf Rüth4743241995
Synnøve Ryum4771852014
Helge Rønning4359642006 -
Michael Raab4843022004 - 2005
Tilman Raabke4373802010 - 2012
Jürgen Sachs4328262005 - 2006
Anja Sackarendt5146832017 - 2018
Tülin Özgündoğdu Sağlam5133802017
Doroa Sajewska4871212007 - 2011
Zuzana Šajgalíková4813952013 - 2015
Tomohiko Sakagami4939082010
Mara Salerno5075172000
- Salvini4561171928
Angelika Salvisberg4328601996 - 2006
Manuel Carcedo Sama4650402009 - 2010
Nicola Samad4902212006
Vera San Payo de Lemos4801882002
Megwyn Sanders-Andrews4942232010
Monika Sandhack4712011992
Junaid Sarieddeen5009432013
Till Sarrach4355102002
Meike Sasse5163402018
Ritva Savela4622911981
Kateřina Šavlíková4848771999 - 2009
Sertaç Sayın5134072017
Robert Scanlan4755421996 - 1997
Joscha Schaback4975122011
Elisabeth Schaber4978572011
Michel Schaer4935532008 - 2009
Ulrike Schanko4864502001 - 2002
Peter Schanz4662261999 - 2001
Ute Scharfenberg4947832009 - 2010
Jennifer Scharrer4823152001
Silke Schauer4743421997 - 2000
Sophie Scherer4971902015
Matthias Schiffner4724071993
Thomas Schindler4765992003
Diether Schlicker4967732014 - 2018
Beate Schläpfer4719171993
Brita Schmallowsky5154051992
Hanns-Dietrich Schmidt4744881997 - 2009
Heike Schmidt4708311992
Jennifer Schmidt5015632014
Kekke Schmidt4712941992
Kekke Schmidt4728611994 - 2007
René Schmidt5026112013 - 2014
Susanne Schmitt4943342010 - 2011
Gianni Schneider4425192013 - 2014
Christian Scholze5138672017
Annalena Schott4955352016
Sigrun Schramke4787341967
Lothar Schreiner4639371983
Holger Schröder4805852002 - 2009
Konrad Schrögendorfer4608521981
Matthias Schubert4949991998 - 2010
Christiane Schultze-Jena4775261997
Susanne Schulz4746981996
Wilfried Schulz4769601992
Rezy Schumacher4330521986 - 2008
Hans-Rüdiger Schwab4698491990
Lothar Schwab4633771971
Martin Schweighofer4704071988
Andrea Schwieter4835192003 - 2006
Lothar Schwindt5110742000
Bettina Schültke4761321995
Theresa Schütz5133402014 - 2016
Peter Schütze4330641981
Maya Schöffel4894702006 - 2008
Liv Schøyen4600171978 - 1980
Nóra Sediánszky4830482007
Patric Seibert4979902016
Beate Seidel4940232010
Kristian Seltun5147052017
Marie Senf4965832012 - 2013
Susan Serota4919102008
Esther Severi4948612009
Marco Sgrosso4910602008
Ben Shipley5018512013
Karin Shook4947262010
Tom Silkeberg5106682017
Jelena Sîtar4388692011
Deepan Sivaraman4956092010 - 2012
Olav Torbjørn Skare4378162002 - 2018
Ján Sládeček4698861990
Ivana Slámová4839752008 - 2009
Zlatko Slavenski5197342001
Ladislav Slíva4332741998
Milan Šotek4833212012 - 2013
Jan Šotkovský4833792011 - 2012
Hélène Soulié5010572013
Jagoda Hernik Spalińska4870852010 - 2011
Vivi Spathoula4572042010
Christiane Spatz5160361997 - 1998
Thomas Spieckermann4866152005 - 2010
Emil Spišák4868822012 - 2013
Davor Špišić5203761996
Susanne Springer4333641997
Volkmar Spörl4555761974
Ondřej Šrámek4690291990
Bořivoj Srba4790281966
Gerd Stahl4333741990 - 2013
Mats Staub4834042003
Carla Steen4390142008 - 2010
Martin Stefke4975252015 - 2016
Stephanie Steinberg4695761990
Tomáš Steiner4751651996 - 2000
Nina Steinhilber4771092014
Frank Steinmüller4797691965
Cornelia Steinwachs4883902007 - 2008
Daniel Stern4708451992
Ilinca Stihi4852842006
Silvia Stolz4979892016 - 2017
Cosima Stracke5149791986
Kristian Lykkeslett Strømskag4350302014 - 2016
Vera Sturm4564261977
Alfred Stögmüller4561891973
Peter H. Stöhr4351811973
Christa Stöß4334821975
Iva Šulajová4664202013
Christine Sumption4335361997 - 1998
Karen Sunde4559371981 - 1982
Lucas Svensson4888972015
Geir Sveaass4506982018
Kate Swenson5180952018
Claire Swyzen4948602009
Chad Sylvain4765031998
Réka Szabó5218612019
Ármin Szabó-Székely5016812016 - 2019
András Szeredás4699691991
Brigitta Szokolai4270002005 - 2009
Fátima Saadi4571571991
Kamella Tate4864232001
Petra Jane Tauscher5038882016
Alice Taussiková5079561999
Dilek Tekintaş5122852012 - 2013
Joan Templeton4336571998 - 2001
Christoph Thein4973202011
Susanne Thelemann4686601990 - 2009
Rita Thiele4336831997 - 1999
Pauline Thimonnier4770862014
Aurélie Thomas5122072021
Holly Thomas5040111998
LaRonika Thomas4851562005 - 2006
Tine Thomassen4527812006 - 2016
Christa-Renate Thutewohl5085522000 - 2001
Marion Tiedtke4756921995
Watze Tiesema4728691994
Véronique Timsit5229842019 - 2021
Albert Tisal4718911993
Per Tjäder4958332011
Karel Tománek5018842016
Lorenz Tomerius4604261981
Tomaž Toporišič4737091994
Hege Randi Torressen5038922014 - 2016
Jan Tošovský4833662011 - 2012
Karolin Trachte5094112017
Mette Tranholm5014862014
Eva-Maria Trütschel4943102013
Christos Tsagkas4576711984
Doris Tschierschky4592661979
Wolfgang Türk4648622008 - 2009
Mia Törnqvist4570032001 - 2013
Hege Randi Tørressen4521652002 - 2016
Tamara Török4786642013
Zeljka Udovičić4358711999
Maria Uitdehaag4685931990
Daria Ullrichová4573691988
Peter Ulwan4748341996
Júlia Ungár4741451994 - 2008
Ion Ungurjanu4589721981
Martin Urban5055181998
Luis Vaisman4715581991
Zev Valancy4965772011
Sonja Valentin4820702001 - 2003
Bart van den Eynde4760522004 - 2012
Hent van der Horst4357231973
Joris van der Meer4661192012 - 2017
Marc van der Velden5015362013 - 2014
Jan van Dyck4765941998 - 2004
Max van Engen4722511993
Koos van Maren4589841979
Jan Vedral4833142013
Martin Velíšek4843931993 - 2003
Antonio Vicente Chinchilla4888062006
Carmen Lidia Vidu5095302015 - 2016
Idun Vik5235842021
Åse Vikene4520651983
Damián Villalaín4813331997 - 1998
Andrea Vilter4954352016
András Visky4831972008
Vladislav Vladislav Čejchan4599521973
Tobias Vogt4966532013
Eva-Maria Voigtländer4840372004 - 2010
Verena Vollertsen4945642010 - 2011
Oliver vom Hove4676691985
Klaus vom See4606011976
Carola von Gradulewski5006522011
Helmar von Hanstein5136041977
Silvie von Kaenel4369402008 - 2011
Marius von Mayenburg5223462018
Marius von Mayenburg4424882006 - 2011
Erik Vos4565581973
Almuth Voß4340002006 - 2010
Pieter Vrijman4724171991 - 1992
Martin Vrtačnik5199282014
Tomáš Vůjtek4683522011 - 2018
Martin Vöhringer4807612002
Klaus Völker4578101974
Leo zum Vörde sive Vörding4571401992
Róbert Vörös4832502012
Almut Wagner4340172001
Boris Wagner4340202006 - 2007
Kitte Wagner4568932005 - 2006
Christof Wahlefeld4930792009
Paul Walsh4271762002 - 2004
Rachel Walshe5238842021
Ingo Waßerka4588641975
Laura Weber5166622018
Manfred Weber5158051993 - 1994
Jana Weberová4850802000
Björn Weigel4893742006
Holger Weimar4902422007 - 2009
Julia Weinreich4954102010
Frank Weiß5137232015
Volkmar Weitze4341351987
Justus Wenke4341472004 - 2005
Ursula Werdenberg4846112004
Stephan Wetzel4648042002 - 2009
Rudolf Weys4672031982
Peter Wiedmann4899112015
Heike Wiehle4673851985
Wolfgang Wiens4424821977 - 2006
Martin Wiesenhöfer5122322000
Martin Wigger4845562004
Peter A. Wilcke4643011983
Peter Wilcke4727831982
Susan Willis4342331997 - 2002
Frank Wilmes4356782004
Gudrun Wilzopolski4342421985
Mia Winge4906212007 - 2009
Stephanie Winter4948452009 - 2010
Barbara Winzer4342642002 - 2003
David Wise4765481998
Nina Wittemer5046081998
Łukasz Wojtysko4870682011
Erinnya Wolf4342851997
Matthias Wolf4801402002
Renate Wolf4569941991
Carmen Wolfram4274781999 - 2012
Sebastian Worch4839712004 - 2011
Juliane Wulfgramm4972442015
Kay Wuschek4730231994
Kristina Wydra4944982010 - 2016
Hermann Wündrich4712871992 - 2001
Ulrich Wünsch4690631990
Ken Yajima4905292007
Dongxu Yan5176172017
Ming-zhi Yang5019632013
Mahir Ulaş Yeşil5133902017
Sandra Zabelt4979312016
Katerina Zacharioudaki4997232012 - 2014
Maja Zade4343722002 - 2018
Tibor Zalán4376282010
Petra Zámečníková4849542001
Mart-Jan Zegers4690271991 - 2009
Klaus Zehelein4343941974
Andreas Zeisig4854502005
Michael Zelenak4643871988
Żelisław Żelisławski5102292014
Ulrike Zemme4948702009
Inge Zeppenfeld4344012003 - 2014
Maren Zimmermann4887612006
Christina Zintl4958392010 - 2011
Frank Zipfel4934382009
Edine Zippel4734711980
Lenka Zogatová4849262005 - 2006
Xavier Zuber4526392006
Mirko Zupančič4369261979
Christine Zurbach4689631987
Felicitas Zürcher4569432004 - 2011
Cecilia Ölveczky4814811989
Emre Örs5134032017
Ulla Åberg4275411989 - 2003
Add information