Event Solness le constructeur
Print
Go to Admin
DescriptionPerformed at Nouveau Théâtre d'Angers 20.2. – 2.3.2001 (10 performances) and at Nouveau Théâtre de Besançon 6. – 17.3.2001 (10 performances). Then in Evry (1 performance), Thionville (1 performance), Dôle (1 performance), Hagueneau (1 performance), Beauvais (1 performance), Ornans (1 performance), Aix-en-Provence (2 performances), Bourg-en Bresse (4 performances), Saint-Louis (1 performance), Belfort (1 performance) and Villers-le-lac (1 performance).
VenueAix-En-Provence, Aix-En-Provence, France
First Date2001
Opening Night20th February 2001
StatusProfessional
Primary GenreTheatre - Spoken Word
Secondary Genre
Organisations
Contributors
SORT_NameNameFunctionCharacterNotes
Briquet, DanielDaniel BriquetActorDr. Herdal
Drevon, JoséeJosée DrevonActorMrs. Aline Solness
Fague, ÉtienneÉtienne FagueActorRagnar Brovik
Mergnat, AlainAlain MergnatActorHalvard Solness
Mircovich, NatachaNatacha MircovichActorHilde Wangel
Racine, MurielMuriel RacineActorKaja Fosli
Samier, Louis-BasileLouis-Basile SamierActorKnut Brovik
Dubois, MichelMichel DuboisAssistant Director
Girardot, ChristianChristian GirardotComposer
Bordet, PascalePascale BordetCostume Designer
Larroche, Jean-PierreJean-Pierre LarrocheDesigner
Dubois, MichelMichel DuboisDirector
Dubois, ChristopheChristophe DuboisLighting Designer
Ibsen, Henrik, Henrik IbsenPlaywright
Sinding, TerjeTerje SindingTranslator
Events in same tour
SORT_EONameNameDatoNotesEventID
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189868
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189859
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189867
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189858
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189866
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189865
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189863
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189862
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189861
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur200189860
Solness le constructeurSolness le constructeur2001-03-0689857
Works
Production NationalityFrance
Performance language
Further Information2 performances
Event Identifier89864