Event Maison de Poupee
Print
Go to Admin
VenueRideau De Bruxelles, Rue Ravenstein 23, Brussels, Belgium
First Date1975
StatusUnknown
Primary GenreTheatre - Spoken Word
Secondary Genre
Organisations
Contributors
SORT_NameNameFunctionCharacterNotes
Becker, Liliane, Liliane BeckerActorOther roles
Debattice, Jean-Luc, Jean-Luc DebatticeActorOther roles
Godinas, Janine, Janine GodinasActorOther roles
Koener, Claude, Claude KoenerActorTorvald Helmer
Lempereur, Chantal, Chantal LempereurActorHelene
Léonard, Christian, Christian LéonardActorNils Krogstad
Mestrez, Hubert, Hubert MestrezActorOther roles
Molron, France, France MolronActorMrs. Kristine Linde
Patrick, Janine, Janine PatrickActorNora
Pion, Guy, Guy PionActorDr. Rank
Fabien, Michèle, Michèle FabienAdaptation
Liebens, Marc, Marc LiebensAssistant Director
Lemaire, Claude, Claude LemaireCostume Designer
Lemaire, Claude, Claude LemaireDesigner
Liebens, Marc, Marc LiebensDirector
Fabien, Michèle, Michèle FabienDramaturg
Louvet, Jean, Jean LouvetDramaturg
Piemme, Jean-Marie, Jean-Marie PiemmeDramaturg
Duverger, Michel, Michel DuvergerLighting Designer
Ibsen, Henrik, Henrik IbsenPlaywright
Events in same tour
SORT_EONameNameDatoNotesEventID
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575448
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575447
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675451
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675450
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675449
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197677500
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675452
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee1977-04-1475445
Works
Production NationalityFrance
Performance language
Further Informationtr 287 Source: Kilder: - Database ved Archives and Museum of Literature i Brussel - Programhefte for gjestespillet ved New Square Silvia Monfort i Paris
Event Identifier75446