Event Maison de Poupee
Print
Go to Admin
VenueRideau De Bruxelles, Rue Ravenstein 23, Brussels, Belgium
First Date1975
StatusUnknown
Primary GenreTheatre
Secondary Genre
Organisations
Contributors
NameFunctionCharacterNotes
Liliane BeckerActorOther roles
Jean-Luc DebatticeActorOther roles
Janine GodinasActorOther roles
Claude KoenerActorTorvald Helmer
Chantal LempereurActorHelene
Christian LéonardActorNils Krogstad
Hubert MestrezActorOther roles
France MolronActorMrs. Kristine Linde
Janine PatrickActorNora
Guy PionActorDr. Rank
Michèle FabienAdaptation
Marc LiebensAssistant Director
Claude LemaireCostume Designer
Claude LemaireDesigner
Marc LiebensDirector
Michèle FabienDramaturg
Jean LouvetDramaturg
Jean-Marie PiemmeDramaturg
Michel DuvergerLighting Designer
Henrik IbsenPlaywright
Claude LemaireVideo
Claude LemaireVideo Designer
Events in same tour
SORT_EONameNameDatoNotesEventID
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575447
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575448
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197677500
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675452
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675451
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675450
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675449
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee1977-04-1475445
Works
Production NationalityFrance
Performance language
Further Informationtr 287 Source: Kilder: - Database ved Archives and Museum of Literature i Brussel - Programhefte for gjestespillet ved New Square Silvia Monfort i Paris
Event Identifier75446