Event Maison de Poupee
Print
Go to Admin
VenueFestival Du Jeune Théâtre, Lions 13 Rue St Paul, Paris, France
First Date6th October 1975
StatusUnknown
Primary GenreTheatre
Secondary Genre
    • Drama
Source
  • Web: Ibsen.net
Organisations
Contributors
_CONTRIBIDSORT_NameName_contfunctIONIDFunctionCharacterNotes
437586Becker, LilianeLiliane Becker379ActorOther roles
437587Debattice, Jean-LucJean-Luc Debattice379ActorOther roles
437588Godinas, JanineJanine Godinas379ActorOther roles
430734Koener, ClaudeClaude Koener379ActorTorvald Helmer
431095Lempereur, ChantalChantal Lempereur379ActorHelene
431102Léonard, ChristianChristian Léonard379ActorNils Krogstad
437589Mestrez, HubertHubert Mestrez379ActorOther roles
434464Molron, FranceFrance Molron379ActorMrs. Kristine Linde
432212Patrick, JanineJanine Patrick379ActorNora
432334Pion, GuyGuy Pion379ActorDr. Rank
429114Fabien, MichèleMichèle Fabien389Adaptation
431091Lemaire, ClaudeClaude Lemaire387Costume Designer
431091Lemaire, ClaudeClaude Lemaire376Designer
431134Liebens, MarcMarc Liebens375Director
429114Fabien, MichèleMichèle Fabien383Dramaturg
431254Louvet, JeanJean Louvet383Dramaturg
432315Piemme, Jean-MarieJean-Marie Piemme383Dramaturg
437585Duverger, MichelMichel Duverger380Lighting Designer
426902Ibsen, HenrikHenrik Ibsen386Playwright
All events in this tour
SORT_NameNameDateNotesEventID
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575448
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575446
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197575447
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675449
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197677500
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675452
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675451
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee197675450
Maison de PoupeeMaison de Poupee1977-04-1475445
Works
Production NationalityFrance
Performance languageFrench
Further Informationtr / 288 / Source: Kilder: / - Database ved Archives and Museum of Literature i Brussel / - Programhefte for gjestespillet ved New Square Silvia Monfort i Paris
Event Identifier77499
Add information