Function Choreographer
Print
Go to Admin
Function Identifier385
Contributors
ContributorsCONTRIBIDEvents
Nina -4380392002
Rezzan Abidin5032861956
Ann Adamović4812622002
Sandra Agustín4909782006
Aku Ahjolinna4753401996
Rubar Ahmad5198182013 - 2014
Munmun Ahmed5118202000
Temitope Ajose-Cutting4927812008
Esa Alanne5180292018
Nino Albonese4608511981
Julian Algo5072491934
Paul Allain4716261993
Aloys Altmayer4479781940 -
Kjersti Alveberg5131781976
Nora Amin4388352009 - 2010
Kerstin Anderson5152071990 -
Lars Anderstam4276801996
Mălina Andrei5124882016
Tiril Andøl4524182005
Sofia Antoniadou4643941995
Tamara Antonijević4962082011
Anusha Lall4778692008 - 2009
Michael Apel4866142005 - 2006
Andrés Pérez Araya5145381980
Anita Ardell4780191968 - 1969
Can Arslan4971492015
Ronald Ashton4277481981
Tine Aspaas4530202008
Dor Crosby Atkinson5012162013
Marit Moum Aune4351242017 - 2019
Liisa Autere4508261991
Birthe Backhausen5020101959
Tünde Baczó4876582012 - 2013
Keith Bain4586291971 - 1987
N. Bakaeva4828322001
Shobana Balaratnam4278301996
Robert Balog4851092000 - 2002
Sengiku Bando4278512000
Attila Bánhidi4558481974
Ilona Bárány4827811999
Julian Barnett5097412017
Karen Barracuda4278791987
Tony Bartuccio4374321980
Ann Barzel4381451984
Kathleen Baum5158422016
Ursula Baumheier4279181966
Gilbert Baun4480281940
Alexandra Baybutt4380492011
Karel Bednář4279461973
Raja Belensson4461981924 -
Eva Belgard4463501925
Peter Berg4643341983
Rita Bergkvist4748321996
Svenn Berglund4603211981
Øystein Berglund4761311995
Aruna Bhikshu4942892015
Wolfgang Bielefeld4581401970
Martin Birnbaumer4967062011
Francesca Bizzirri4978412011
Kari Anne Vadstensvik Bjerkestrand5164012018
Ingun Bjørnsgaard4534882010 - 2014
Chris Blackwell4281131990
Gustav Blank5043711954
Marta Bochenek4281521979
Mark Boldin4648802009 - 2010
Björn Bonn4948392009 - 2010
Ralph Boock4281861992
Attila Bordás5166122018 - 2019
T. Borisova4367281999
Amber Borotsik4282052004
Alfredo Bortoluzzi4483621947 -
Maria Botez4874741963
Louise Bothner-By4524772006
Hicham Bouddén5170342007
Matthew Bourne4510251994
Kaloyan Boyadjiev4804802019
E J Boyle4773252015
Jeanne Brabants5036381956
Richard Brandon Hall4994052011
Michelle Brandt4938222010
Nadja Braun4968402012
Nancy Braun4931892009
Lola Braxton4594031979
Belinda Braza4525052014 - 2019
Ian Brener4282762002
Hans Brenaa4282731967
Peter Breuer4715371992
Stephan Brinkmann4887452006
Joann Browning4649622009
Antonín Brtoun4795401965
Bertrand Brun5059752000 - 2004
Anne Bryhn4539142012 - 2015
Nad'a Buchníčková4359071961
Angelika Bulfinski4283741991
Tadeusz Burke4348951954
Cathy Burnett5085281999
Tom Butler5115612000
Veith Büchel5020891959
Mads Bøhle4519202004
Marianne Böning4779261968
Conny Böther4931112008
Gigi Caciuleanu4284251982
Heather Callander4284391991
Olga Cameselle4284471995
Karma Camp4765281998
Roberto Campanella5214722016
Val Caniparoli4284562004
Zhiguang Cao5042181983
Štefan Capko4849092005 - 2006
Lidia Carew5173442018
Anna Carlstrøm4531322009
Alessandra Carmignani4978382011
Alexandra Carneiro4284792004 - 2005
Georgia Carter4284932003
Leslie Carter4582621970
Ursula Casparis-Castelberg4635451952
Evelyne Castellino4285042004
Rachel Catherall4658292012
Ivan Cavallari4285121991
Mary Beth Cavanaugh4701711990
Bohumil Čegan4358991971
Stijn Celis4965252014
Vlastimil Červ4840482008 - 2009
Carol Cetrone5120902000
Gaëtan Chailly4388242010
Eve Chan5007332011
Richa Chandra4285292006
Wen-Hua Chang4969032014
Ingeborg Charalambous4768361969
A. A. Chasanov4920482008
Asit Chatterjee4639141981
Zoï Chatziantoniou4983012012 - 2016
Stéphanie Chêne4980232015
Maria Cheng4630781983
Erica Chestnut4662352012
Pascale Chevroton4725252012 - 2018
Ion Chirilă5033061969 - 1970
Rosalia Chladek5048151952 - 1953
Gyda Martha Kristine Christensen4285711927
Gilles Chuyen4952542009
Dirk Cieslak4899912006
Martha Clarke4346642003 - 2011
Martin Clausen4899522006
Edward Clug5193232016
Monica Codena4286241993
Roxana Colceag4363841992
Ross Coleman4286282002
Deborah Colker4754661996
Aletta Collins4570382009
Michelle Colvin4286362003
Dana Coşeru4853642005
Carmen Coțofană5097232015 - 2016
Julia Cotton5206671996
Tara Coyle5171772018
Ivo Cramér4508851957 -
Ann Crosset4668701989
Mihaela Culda4902822015 - 2017
Birgit Cullberg4998051961 - 1962
Elisa Cuppini4738861994 - 1996
Jutta Czurda4809972002
Louis Hervey D'Egville4352921911
Kyle Dagnan4659342012
Helen Dallas4365121989
Amber Daniels5234782020
André Danielsen4531842009 - 2019
Stian Danielsen4536222011 - 2012
Katarina Daucik5241862002
Jacqueline Davenport4756911995
Wilson de Almeida4383011956
Tinne De Kinder4883032006
Juana de Laban4362651971
Cecilie Bertrán de Lis4525032006
Beth Dean4996611961
Hannah Dean4384852010 - 2011
Cate Deicher4288052004
Dolores Delahunty4288081960
Patricia Denholm5001381960
Carla Denk-Kuna4989441962
Christine Devaney4843352004
Surbhi Dhyani4925732015
Jens Dierkes4288531998
Monica Dotter4655342010
Milena Drabent4289081957
Jadwiga Dracówna4289091955
Hildegard Draaijer5081651999
Pandit Gopal Dubey4951902009
Jiri Duchoslav4289281975
Henryk Duda4289291978
Janet Duran4652712010
Jean-François Duroure4845052004 - 2005
Robin Dyas4981311964
Tilla Düring5095401926
Robert Ebson4345791944 - 1945
Jill Echo5007322011
Sølvi Edvardsen5123812014
Sølvi Edvardson4761301995
Sigrid Edvardsson4865702015 - 2018
Lise Eger4289891987 - 1996
Birgitta Egerbladh4880171989
Eddy Ehricke4289961964
Hedwig Ehrle4453791917 -
Badr el Ramah4724061993
Nabila El Sherif4672941985
Růžena Elingerová4635401972
Ingrid Endal4821412015
Gundel Eplinius4290711963
Hilde Sol Erdal4512302003 - 2004
Marcella Eriksen5042711954
Ksenija Andreevna Esaulova5208631962
Lilian Espenak5077711936
Jo Fabian4640212006
Arne Fagerholt4512191993 - 2013
Flora M. Fairbairn5063231930
Elisabetta Faleni4291272000 - 2002
Anne Kathrine Fallmyr4536812012
Jacqueline Farelly4482241943
Eamonn Farrell4291422003 - 2011
Kerstin Feig4291561993
Reiner Feistel4291591995
Matija Ferlin5193192015
Lisa Ferner4516141996
Laura Ferri4662752013
Donya Feuer4703951991 - 1993
Nteniz Fidopoulou4641511989
Muriel Field5067301932
Florin Fieroiu4272611994 - 2016
Graciela Figueiredo4728361982
Else Fisher4292101956
Ara Fitzgerald4640131986
Kate Flatt4292241996
Carol Flemming4619441981 - 1982
Elise Flyen4903722006
Antal Fodor4768111969
Elfie Fokh5081111999
Hilary Foster4292611999
Peter Franklin-White4381131975
Virginia Freeman4292991990
Lasse Friborg4816242015
Larry Fuller4293431982
Michael Fuller5141361976 - 1978
Denise Gabriel4380062011
Clove Galilee4293742003 - 2011
Petros Gallias4820282001
Dorzji Galsanov4863772005
Xiaoya Gao5161712007
Lilith Gardell4983362012
Geoffrey Garratt4294022005
Alice Gartenschläger4952802016
Assen Gavrilov4636631956 - 1962
Linda Gaylord4722901993 - 2008
Elsa Genova4294352004
Yvonne Georgi5095901940
Gudrun Gerner4625561928
Maria Gerodimou4294512006 - 2007
Lina Gerzer4467331928 -
Roeland Ghesquière4767642003 - 2004
Jane Gibson4701241990 - 1998
Kajsa Giertz4813001997 - 1998
Terry Gilbert4748941980
Rilla Gilgen4752181993 - 1996
Maud Gill4294811915
Sue Glasser4295021992
Susanna Gleiß4674931985
Oleg Glushkov4539772011 - 2018
Tomasz Gołębiowski4353121999
Clara Góra4295391981
Robbie Gordon5240812021
Mille Gori4917652008
Vesta Rasa Grabstaite4539002012 -
Sandy Grant4723871993
Ingrida Gras4385221988
Anneliese Grebing4296051961
Margarita Gredetschlieva4707291988
Rannei Grenne5000762015
Barbara Grey4296262002
Angelos Grimanis5076291935
Maggie Gripenberg4612591916 -
Marcus Grolle5156152017 - 2018
Emma Grondona4452261916 - 1922
Elisabeth Grube4484231947 - 1948
Lilo Gruber4996991961
Krystyna Gruszkówna4296701954 -
Victor Gsovsky5047641952
Fang Gu5044702014
Ming Gu5200562019
Geir Gundersen4517332013
Tore Gustavsen4512361993
Begüm Günceler5133992017
Martha Gäbler4471611933 -
Virginia Haglin5094241940
Deborah Hanna4298021989
Susan Hans4298071991
Hallgrim Hansegård4527302008 - 2016
Satu Mariia Harjanne4698341990
Ruth Harris5087131937
Nina Harte4512831993 - 2009
Stina Hedberg4723751993
Heino Heiden4992281961
Ellen Hein5080211936
Alexander Heit5083771999 - 2000
Tale Hendnes4536822012
Lilo Herbeth5041381955
Anne Herlofsen4508132004 - 2007
Marcelo Hernández4684212000
Monica Emilie Herstad5170332006 - 2011
Inge Herting4480721940 -
Renate Heydenreich4476571938 -
Don Himes4584561973
Albrecht Hirche4740322006
Maria Hjalmarson4753271997
Patricia Hobbs4975792018
Romy Hochbaum4748121996
Reinhild Hoffmann4842162004 - 2008
Signe Hofgaard5053721945
Lars Jacob Holm4388832013
Bill Holmberg5121372000
Pernille Holmene4523232004 - 2007
Aleksandra Hong4744301995
Saeed Hooshidar4594311979
Stuart Hopps4528912006
Raquel Horsford4816972003
Csaba Horváth4832082012 - 2013
Christine Howard4374471998
Laurette Hrdinová4636111953
Ksenija Hribar4642251992
Margaret Huggenberger4302181982
Paula Hunter4765731998
Ladislaus Häusler4789271966
Johan Inger4982012017
Marieta Ionescu Mihail5032041959
Taneo Ishida4349041984
Mila Iskrenova4302932001
Szőke István4647462008
Helen Isaacson4825032003
Brenda May Ito4371032004
Inga Jacobi5078741936
Melinda Jakab4831952008
Carl Janeke4466321928 -
Vilde Sparre Jansen4517342005
Cyryl Januszkowski4303411961
Ralf Jaroschinski4943322010 - 2011
Joe (Josef) Jenčík4864671941
Berit Jentzsch4724882012
Xiaolin Jin5043952015 - 2017
Ina Christel Johannessen4711621988 - 2013
Øystein Johansen4521192006
Eileen Jones4304241993 -
Joan Jones5053451950
Johann Jordaan4304321983
Rita Judas4801872002
Wolf Junger5024452013
Vlado Juras4580431974
Øyvind Jørgensen4519852004 - 2006
Petra Kadala4304681997
Tomasz Kajdanski4838952004
Rigmor Kalling4777471968
Minka Kamberović5196701983
Hanna Kammers5031491956
Patricia Kane4305101953
Raja Kapoor4956392010
Tatjana Kapustina5208241987
Magda Karder5051531951
Rudolf Karhánek4790271966
Maria Karlsen4532972011
Zoltán Kárpáthy4305361965
Aleksey Karpenko5097712016 - 2017
Gisbert Karpinski4305381990 - 1992
Lavleen Kaur4305612006
Marianna Kavallieratos4572292005 - 2007
Elja-Duša Kedveš4802152002 - 2003
Elizabeth Keen4305731996
Maria Kefirova4831462003
Nanna Witt Kempel4917662008
Bernadette Keogh4305971975 -
Judit Kerekes4376272010
Hajra Zahid Khan5176732018
Leo Kharibian5088791970
Peter Kho Sien Kie4721301993
Axel Kihlberg4411811892 -
Tatjana Kilgas4742091997
Luca Kinga4379582010
Inga Live Kippersund4567282019
Jorunn Kirkenær4572981971
Gullig Kirkevoll5095451940
Marius Kjos4530132008
Gerd Kjølaas5113681948
Gudrun Klausen4551371923 -
Lis van der Kleij4701111991
Matthias Kleinert4899462007 - 2008
Dieter Klos4306921981
Ragna Kloster4625551928
Dominika Knapik4869872012
Emy Knautz4307001973
Imogen Knight4650232009
Wendy McClure Knight4389261988
Korina Kokkali5204562019
Henryk Konwilski4348711989
Sonia Korty4481631942 -
Lajos Kovacs4723161993
Georgij Kovtun4835782003 - 2005
Randi Kramer-Johansen5040731955 - 1956
Carola Krauskopf4485321949 -
Louise Lee Kreher4363831937
Johann Kresnik4669812003
Gudrun Kreutzberger4599661979
Laura Kriefman4308522007
Svend E. Kristensen4388622011
Hans-Werner Kroesinger4899952006
Daniel Krum4402071886
Annett Kruschke4692262006
Petr Krušelnický5197752017 - 2018
James Kudelka4308902000
Arthur Kuggeleyn4899942006
Akira Kumagai4309031989
Andras Kurta4882331989
Tilmann Köhler4899932006
Ingrid Kaarsberg5075731935
Lise la Cour4351371985
Don LaCourse4309502006
Wela Lam4309681965
Miha Lampič4812632002
Harald Lander5070141933 - 1945
Jeanette Langert4970932013
Debbie Lannoy4883042006
Richard Larkens4477361938 -
Niels Bjørn Larsen4351671968
Pia Immerstein Larsen4350421996 -
Rumjana Lasarova4578581974
Gerda Laschinski4384711943 - 1944
Ginette Laurin4693151991
Amy Lawrence5173122018
Claudia Lawrence4628961972 - 1973
Song Le4878582005 - 2006
Diane Lea5001371960
Loi Leabo4310531998
YongZoo Lee4903382006
Mor Leedor5196042020
Glysleïn Lefever4980982012
Sue Lefton4310772003
Raija Lehmussaari4644771995
Ruth Lenz4485701949 -
Ruth Lerche5118192000
Anton Leščinskij5057681998
Barbara Leverone4311161993
Michele Levine4791401966
José Lewis4311241979
Erik Liberman4311302003 - 2011
Isabelle Lider4987101963
Mascha Lidolt4481931942 -
Iris Limbarth4842552001
Cornelia Linder5081121999
Heinz Lingen4474391936 -
Beatrice Lingsveld4724051993
Greta Lintz4311931972
Miloslav Lipinsky4311961969
Valentina Litvinoff4312041956
Przemyslaw Lliwa4348681989
Kally Lloyd-Jones4987852012
Laura Locchi4978402011
András Lóránt5126382016 - 2017
Marcela Kingman Lorca4358021993 - 1996
Liv Lorent4312432008
Indra Lorentzen4520472001 - 2015
Helmut Lotz5100231943
Sara Lourenço4811862002 - 2003
Guri Ludt4312681974
Klaus Lutterbey4312921998
Gro Lystad4507291989 - 1993
Jörg Löwer4380762002
Helena Łaszkiewiczowa5121611923
Jyothish M.G.4952242009 - 2012
Tove Mack4531082009
Hans Macke4477681938 -
Scarlett Mackmin4313172004
Constanza Macras4899962006
Simona Maggi5040311998
István Majoros4640431976
Jacques Malan4313562001
Vicki Manderson5240802021
Barbara Manegold4313802002
Art Manke4879012006 - 2008
Caroline Marcadé4821532003 - 2004
Ioana Marchidan5095352015 - 2016
Beatriz Margenat4314071984
Hans Marklund4889202015
Cathy Marston4861072005 - 2008
David Marton4899972006
Gelu Matei5031701955
Brigitte Mathisen4520902002
Lizzie Maudrik4478291938 -
Sheila McCarthy5075911935
Mark McClain4969572015
Robert McCollum4841602004
Kathleen McInerney4747991996
Lorna McLean5064281930
Chan Mei-sim4315642001
Alexander Meißner5025741958
Anna Menge5141701978
Lieselotte Metzler-Tolksdorf4316051969
Klaus Meyer4777551968
Gerry Mierbeth5081081999
Mikołaj Mikołajczyk5103952014
Zoja Mikotová4673451985
Fred Milan4355171977
Tran Minh4847222004
Ayan Mirgasimova4270832006
Liz Mitchell4931402009
Nela Mitukiewicz5185972017
Takashi Mizushina4703031990
Pino Mlakar4636001952
Joshua Monten5233982019
Rabeah Morkus4647392008
Adriana Mortelliti4725802014
Sam Moss4317642006
Caroline Mueller4767372014
Bernard Mutambwa4388772010
Daniela Mühlbauer5020422013
Øyonn Groven Myhren4534551988
Horst Müller5088421970
Tatiana Myrkou4354062008
Sue Mythen4773152015
Pasi Mäkelä4952182009 - 2010
Jenny Møller4622671926 - 1927
Mette Møller4345821976 - 1990
Santosh Nair4318712006
Ester Naparstok5029621957
Iva Nerina Gatin5190822001
Lena G. Nesbakken4529172006
Mariela Nestora4927552008
John Neumeier4692011989 - 2006
Boris Tonin Nikich4978392011
Tuija Nikkilä4344892002 - 2003
Lu Ning4893612006
Takashi Nishida4354911997
Sanje Nordholm4319961935
Un-Magritt Nordseth4270232003 - 2011
Ásta Norðmann4388061944
Chingiz Novruzaliyev4270952004
Kristine Nutting5008762011
Geri O'Kelly4354141993
Katherine O'Neill4849062004 - 2005
Sara O’Connell4845392004
Vera Obradović4852222005
Margarethe Oehlschläger4459071921 -
Luboš Ogoun4680441986
Sulekha Ali Omar4530212008
Wazlaw Orlikowsky5036071956
Claudia Orlovsky4320971998
Otto Ornelli4478601938 -
- Oscar4371862006
Artur Oščepkov5216392013
Johan Osuldsen4517081998 - 2000
Bodil Ousdal4506461985 -
Sally Owen4377692010
Brydon Paige4321541995
Mary Paischeff4619211924
Sangita Pal4574032004
Yvonne Parker5027841957
Witold Parużnik4322001968
John Pasqualetti4598431976 - 1977
Sara Patrick5068581932
Simonas Patroklos5008042012
Priya Pawar4322272006
Peter Pawlinin4473201934 -
Asa Pelasko4566291928 - 1929
Guillermina Peñalosa4981731964
Daniel Morales Pérez4858342016
Tamara Perovuo5120742002 - 2003
Sabina Perry5152302017
Monika Peters4322701972
Tanja Petkovska5136701977
Vera Petri5054461950
Michael Piel5002791960
Nicole Pierce5218342017
Toni Pimble5138272018
Liesel Pink-Pank4464731926
Sam Pinkleton5038402016
Anna Piotrowska4660762012
Rae Piper4323362007
Vadim Pisarev4534341997
Litz Pisk4990751962
Ersi Pitta4811322002 - 2003
Racky Plews4778262014
Salvatore Poddine4980571964
Inge Põder4988441962
František Pokorný4677511985
Stella Pokrzywińska4323701958
René Pollesch4899982006
She She Pop4899992006
Caroline Pope4323861996 - 1997
Stere Popescu5034201963
Matthew Power5149981986
- Préobrajinsky4634341939
Gjergj Prevazi4854222013 - 2015
Liisa Priha4614761981
Jan Pruditsch4854922005
Stephanie Prugh5155762017
Maciej Prusak4658122012 - 2016
Jean Pyatt4923521965
Fatima Qamar5176742018
Per-Arne Qvarsebo5045151953
Miriam Răducanu4874731963
Stanislawa Radulska4352671958
Rohan Raj4955962010
Vishwa Raj4955952010
Børge Ralov5077161935
Rajendra Ramoon Maharaj4905592006
Anneli Rautiainen5121391992 - 1994
Kasper Ravnhøj4571042005 - 2006
Giovanny Realy5061071998
Caroline Reece4325452008
Eva Reinthaller4760131995
Magdalena Reiter4954642016
Marte Reithaug Sterud5000782015
Didi Resch5020432013
Ursula Retzmann5036691956
Nikolaj Reutov5208412019
Martine Reyn4932422008
Teddy Rhodin5130551974
Tiddy Riechers4472061933
Melissa Riker4901882006
Maurizio Uncinetti Rinaldelli4738841994 - 1996
Marianne Roberts4326741997 - 1998
Sharron Roberts5118832017
Kirri Robinson4845432004
Caroline Robson4326831991
Valenti Rocamora i Tora4843812004 - 2009
Elizabeth Rockwell5117521949
László Rogács4655762011
Edith Roger4327031962 - 2006
Lola Rogge5043661952
Hugo Rojas5201392019
David Roland4274231995
Sándor Román4810872002
Sara Romersberger4327252003
Daniela Roncová4815242002
Ilisa Rosal5215612017
Darren Royston5118822017
Jiřina Ryšánková4704091956
Juhani Rytkölä4741341994
Heinz Rödel4326901977
Quinny Sacks4660442012 - 2016
Sabrina Sadowska4858402005 - 2010
Michael Saenz5179452018
Famke Saerens4883242006
Annatuuli Saine5119972015
Klaus Salin4785901967
Helmer Salmi4274001977 -
Colette Salomon5087121937
Malin Salthammer4541162013
Erlend Samnøen4379912011 - 2012
Martín Santangelo4924922008
Sergej Sanža4832982013
Karine Saporta5231681994
Anneliese Sauer4475741937 -
A. Saxelin5064101930
Denni Sayers4978962011
Isabelle Schad4329262004 - 2005
Fritz Scharf4458711921 -
Bice Scheitlin5040051955
Hildegard Schewior4455661927 -
Hilde Schlager4463271925 - 1926
Salome Schneebeli4870592005 - 2006
Manfred Schnelle4662211984
Gisela Schräder4470831932
Lia Schubert5039721955
Rita Schwarz4613021981
Ida Schwenke4453841917 -
Nicole Seiler4355131998
Vangelis Seilinos4777211967 - 1968
Ersi Seïrli4638891980 - 1981
Yukio Sekiya4348701968
Dagmar Seldorf4665561933
Rikki Septimus4773391969
Anžela Serjakova5216202016
Lee Jong Seung4934302009 - 2012
Catherine Jane Shaw4346652003 - 2011
Veronica Sherborne4651321972
Malcolm Shields4737782000
Majid Shikhaliev4850512004 - 2005
Paule Sibille4874491957
Jerzy Sidorowicz4331931978
Michael Sieberock-Serafimowitsch4331952002 - 2003
Jindřich Šimek4657431984
Simona Simon5030092003
Katerina Skiada4666082013
Ragna Skold4806312002
Sarah Slipper5167712018
Edval'd Smirnov4363732005 - 2009
Veronika Smit4539892013 -
Janet Smith4896812007 - 2009
Laurel Smith4910442006
Norman Snow4346662003 - 2011
Tatyana Sokolova5125912015 - 2016
Alfred Solaas4508571957 -
Carissa Songhorian5176312018
Vĕra Sošková4855401965
Sibylle Spalinger5041081955
Heinz Specht4333511973
Heinz Spoerli5009062014
Artur Sprankel4475161936 -
Sofia Spyratou4641901990 - 1992
Emte Stag4333711990
Maretta Stark4333911968
Anna Štefanová4869202011 - 2012
Lisa Steier4623721927
Ben Stevenson4751221986 - 2012
Kate Strong4954062011 - 2013
Jo Strømgren4351151997 - 2017
Natalia Stylianou4382752010 - 2011
Isolde Stützle4994911961
Eli Stålhand4532962014
Ambra Succi4335222007 - 2008
Aki Suzuki4873372001
Nina Lill Svendsen4532322009 - 2010
Niklas Svensson4758241997
Kristin Svensson-Melander4273032001
Karola Szalay4335761954
Wanda Szczuka4335821970 - 1971
Emöke Szomraky4335941987
Marie Sæbø4533732010
Elzbieta Söderlund4333061999
Ruby Tagle4885962006
Tyyne Talvo4785711967
Garina Tamara4635031945
Vicky Tate4661052012
Manfred Taubert4792491966
Natasha Tchitcherova4826582015
Alice Teirstein4336521995
Otti Tenzel4794461966
Marianne Terplan4336621976
Resinta Tesiana4656442011
Anastasia Theofanidou4645821984 - 2001
Renate Tietze4337161975
Oleni Tinalovoi4379772004
Tiffany Tinsley-Weeks5172572018
Anðelija Todorović5123332000
David Toguri4337351981
Jana Tomanová4359041976
Nikola Tomašević5014202015
Mare Tommingas4907962006
José Martín Torre4784422004 - 2006
Heiner Trapp4785201967
Joyce Trisler4768671969
Eric Trottier4897772007
Viktor Trutt4529722007
Rachelle Tsachor4270602005
Anna Tuguševa5217262020
Livia Tulbure Gună4880312009
Tuğçe Tuna5225322019
Hege Tvedt4523762004 - 2005
Viktor Tzaptašvilli4647522008
Jochen Ulrich5158031993 - 1994
Ida Urbel4907992006
Victoria Uris4823142001
Klaus Vabø5080221936
Do van Dalsum5044331954
Melissa Van Hauwermeiren4883252006
Helen van Heteren5043381954
Anthony van Laast4729741982
Sergei Vanaev4968972014
Livia Vanaver4812102002
Virve Varjos4751431996
Tatiana Varouti4637571964 - 1965
Pablo Veron4527392004 - 2006
Sara Vial4638681980
Klauss Viana4391051971
Beate Vollack4977682016
Edith von Bonsdorff5079161936 - 1937
Bennie Voorhaar4339941997
Mariel Voorzaat4339951995
Karel Vrtiška4635391972
Sonja Vukićević4348612000
- Völlmy4474731936
Anita Wach5165122017
Anna Wadström4896342007
Sabine Wake4340331997
Alexander Walewski4340441983
Paul Walker4340471974
Jessica Wallenfels4800002002
John Waller4999841960
Dorcas Walters4999642012
Udo Wandtke5154041992
Wei Wang5182562018
Yabin Wang5188562019
Yuanqing Wang5043962015 - 2017
Stefa Warrent4473561935
Elizabeth Waters5098781942
Kathiy Watson4384152011
Richard Weber4663512013 - 2014
Greg Webster4341132008
Jean-Guillaume Weis4341272000 - 2003
Mary Ann Wells5064591931
Olivier Wevers4985312012
Richard Wherlock4817532003
Erna Wichert4461621924
Ina Wichterich4799182015 - 2016
Ida Wigdel4534892011
Ragnhild Winje4342531983
Jerzy Wojtkowiak4872401999
Bogusław Wolcyński4348811965
Hugo Wolf4272622004 - 2016
Jean K. Wolski4355032003
Elaine Woolman5001391960
Lei Wu5148912017
Tomasz Wygoda4371702006 - 2009
Pierre Wyss5081141999
Zhao Xiaoyu4667952014 - 2018
Yang Yunjin4956542010
Lenka Zajícová4774941997
Renato Zanella4906422007
Sonja Zausch5138652017
Li Zeng5182552018
Alice Zickler5083521928
Inge Ziegler5031121956
Uta Ziegler5081101999
Olga Žitluhina4920982013
Karin Zurfluh4963052011
Federica Zurleni4863502005 - 2008
Staša Zurovac5014062011
Gregor Zöllig4967712014 - 2015
Steina Öhman4914792008
Ørnulf Øyseth5105541945
Marianne Skovli Aamodt4529842007 - 2009
Add information