Event Når vi døde vågner
Print
Go to Admin
VenueParis, Paris, France
First Date1993
Date EstimatedYes
StatusProfessional
Primary GenreTheatre
Secondary Genre
    • Drama
Resources
Contributors
NameFunctionCharacterNotes
Svein Erik BrodalActorAll roles
Gudrun WaadelandActorAll roles
Sam BesekowAdaptation
Sam BesekowDirector
Henrik IbsenPlaywright
Events in same tour
NameDatoNotesEventID
Når vi døde vågner199080953
Når vi døde vågner199080952
Når vi døde vågner199080951
Når vi døde vågner199180955
Når vi døde vågner199180954
Når vi døde vågner199280957
Når vi døde vågner199280956
Når vi døde vågner199380958
Når vi døde vågner199380960
Når vi døde vågner2010-04-1580961
Works
Production NationalityNorway
Performance languageNorwegian
Event Identifier80959