Event La dama del mar
Print
Go to Admin
VenueSpain, Spain
First Date19th March 1984
StatusProfessional
Primary GenreTelevision Production
Secondary Genre
    • Television
Source
Contributors
_CONTRIBIDSORT_NameName_contfunctIONIDFunctionCharacterNotes
524601Angelat, MartaMarta Angelat379ActorBolette Wangel
524604Dalmau, JoanJoan Dalmau379ActorBallested
524607Graells, Guillem-JordiGuillem-Jordi Graells379ActorSelf-Host
524605Madaula, RamonRamon Madaula379ActorLyngstrand
524606Mateu, SergiSergi Mateu379Actor
524600Peña, FelipFelip Peña379ActorDr. Wangel
524603Peña, VickyVicky Peña379ActorHilde Wangel
524602Sales, CarlesCarles Sales379ActorArnholm
524599Sansa, CarmeCarme Sansa379ActorMrs. Ellida Wangel
524610Loshuertos, FrancescFrancesc Loshuertos397Assistant Director
524609Palà, JordiJordi Palà387Costume Designer
524597Justafré, RogerRoger Justafré375Director
426902Ibsen, HenrikHenrik Ibsen386Playwright
524608Aguilar, MartaMarta Aguilar384Producer
524598Serrallonga, CarmeCarme Serrallonga378Translator
Works
Production NationalitySpain
Performance languageSpanish
Further InformationRoger Justafré (adaptation) (as Roger Justafre). Film Editing: J. Rodríguez Medina (as J. Rodriguez Medina); Enric Taltavull (as E. Taltavull). Set Decoration: Luis Gracia. Makeup Department: Maribel Bleda (hair stylist); Josefina Derch (makeup artist); María José March (chair stylist (as M. Jose March)). Art Department: Desiderio Arbós (head painter (as D. Arbos)); Jordi Capdeferro (painter (as J. Capdeferro)); Francisco Carmona (construction coordinator (as F. Carmona)); Gerardo Crespo (painter (as G. Crespo)); Narcís Forrellad (construction coordinator (as N. Forrellad)); Antonio Madrona (construction coordinator (as A. Madrona)); Rosa Oliva (set dresser); Antonio Zapater (painter (as A. Zapater)). Sound Department: Ferran Auge (sound (as F. Auge)); Vicenç Martín (sound (as V. Martin)); Pep Peret (sound); Fernando Tortosa (sound (as F. Tortosa)); Oriol Vallvé ... sound: exteriors (as O. Vallve). Camera and Electrical Department: Aurelio G. Larraya (lighting (as Aurelio Larraya)); Miquel Iglesias (camera operator (as M. Iglesias)); Jordi Llopart (camera operator (as J. Llopart)); Vidal Morist (camera operator: exteriors); Juan Águila (camera operator (as J. Aguila)). Music Department: Guillem Comorera (music editor).
Event Identifier101123
Add information