Function Dancer
Print
Go to Admin
Function Identifier393
Contributors
ContributorsCONTRIBIDEvents
Andrea -4521882003
Kine -4521902003
Linda -4521932003
Madeleine -4521912003
Marit -4521872003
Martine -4521892003
Unn -4521772003
Irene "La Sentío"5217662017
Julio Acevedo5150511986
Brânduşa Aciobăniţei4853542005
Sudesh Adana4532372009 - 2011
Katrin Aebischer4742321997
Sjur Agdestein4773691969
Bir­gitta Agrér4594231979
Eloy Aguilar5215572012 - 2020
Juan-Carlos Ajenjo-Rodriquez4714721992
Artur Akmukhametov4843032007 - 2008
Astri Elisabeth Jåvold Akselsen5118992017
Merete Alfsen4773651969
Anneli Alhanko4714061992
Ahmad Radwan Alkeder5119212017
Kristian Alm5084542017
Øyvind Svanes Almedal5119162017
Paula Alonso4918612008
Arslan Altın5057371956
Leylâ Altın5057861956
Eriko Ampuku4969702015
Daniel Andersson5170482010 - 2011
Françoise André5231691994
Marcus Andreassen4535502011 - 2013
Karine Andrei-Sutter4876902001
Jiří Andrs4865201941
Solveig Andsnes5118892017
Yılmaz Angay5129132007
Li Anlin5150411986
Markus Annacker4691951989 - 1990
Ingalill Anneminne5022721959
Nicolau Antunes4826632015
Manette Arber5036311956
Andoni Aresti-Landa4715011992
Güneş Arkut5057871956
Yıldız Arkut5057881956
Þórunn Árnadóttir5062231962
Sara Arnia4596261959
Ulvar Arnkværn4534592010
Mark Ashman4570361990
Tine Aspaas4530202010 - 2011
Eric Assandri4714611992
Gianna Athana5076601935
Kaiti Athana5076551935
Shainez Atigui4971572015
Joyce Atkinson5056791954
Fredrik Austad4535242010
Alice Baccile4967762014 - 2018
Birthe Backhausen5020101944 - 1945
Helen Backman5096251940
Tünde Baczó4876582012 - 2013
Mathias Bahle4967852014 - 2015
Mecaela Baird4714601992
Eva Bajoratis5036321956
Mary Baker4975581954
Elise Bakke4534602010
Dino Baksa4715281992
Vadim Baldin4865161941
Þórarinn Baldvinsson5062281962
Horst Balluer4792691966
Hanna Balsnes5119152017
Sittibancha Bampen4519902004
Maria Baranova5120032014
Trine Bariås5118872017
Tanja Baronik5193292016
Exequiel Barreras4977732016
Soledad Barrio4924962008
Eduard Bartl5094991976
Francisco Bas5215542012 - 2020
Anthony Basile5150481986
Elin Bauer4998181961 - 1962
Inge Bauwens4715691994
Thea Bay5170432007
Flemming Beck4998301961 - 1962
Patrick Becker4691421989 - 1990
Jennifer Becks4807962002 - 2003
Romina Becks4807972002 - 2003
Ruth Behlau5058701961
Silvia Behnke4876842001
Maja Bekken4903702006
Victor Belinski4876972001
Silvia Bellotto4714701992
Peter Bo Bendixen4691831989 - 1990
Catherine Bennett4932712008
Jaroslav Berger4865191941
Kristine Berget4532482009 - 2010
Martine Sofie Bergh4537792012
Marilyn Berlanger4691541989 - 1990
Eduardo Bertini4691531989 - 1990
Andrea Bescond4816562001
Roswitha Beyer5088391970
Nina Biong5170502010 - 2011
Alessandro Bizzi4714551992
Benedicte Bjerke4534522010 -
Hanne Reitzel Bjerke4534612010
Synne Bjorvand5119032017
Johanna Björnson4714101992
Emni Blakcori5231701994
Selma Blumen5090871939
Johannes Blåsternes5118862017
Ivan Boiko4534352010 -
Silvia Bokung5217622017
Ilja Bolotov5120042014
Jaume Bonnin4971522015
Carl Bork5090941939
Grazyna Borusiewicz4576351970 - 1971
Michael Bosworth4651241972
Bobbie Bounds5028521957
Patrick Bourke4845442004
Bami Bourne5028551957
Christine Bratvold4532552009
Robert Braun4865171941
Werner Braun5051771951
Ina Maria Brekke5118922017
Jens Brenaa4998251961 - 1962
Petr Brettschneider4842252007 - 2008
Minnie Brill5096261940
Christa Brodbeck5036291956
Massimo Broggio4714431992
Anne Brossier4691751989 - 1990
Ann-Lott Broström5022771959
Oda Bruun4919702008
František (Serafin) Bubla4865111941
Cezar Buculei5129532013
Elisabeth Buer Vase4987162016
Henrik Burman4714361992
Eilleen Byrne5090881939
Mette Bødtcher4691741989 - 1990
Mari Baade4532932011
Tom Cahill5058371961
Inés Camou5150441986
Ezgi Sevgi Can5129112007
Stefania Cardaci5120052014
Darie Cardyn5158091993 - 1994
Lidia Carew5173442018
Judith Carlson4691551989 - 1990
Sara Carpitella4715491994
Carol Carr4981451964
Albert Carroll4618451923
Miguel Cartagena5150331986
Cecilia Castellari5163302017 - 2018
Laura Cazzaniga4691761989 - 1990
Chih-Lin Chan4969732015
Chieng-Ming Chang4918632008
Horațiu Cherecheș5129462013
Virginie Chevalier4876912001
Ude Chinwoke4904532002
Bogdan Cholewa4691661989 - 1990
Anne Marthe Christensen4534382010 -
Dietmar Christensen5036111956
Eun Kyung Chung4969612015
Marilyn Church5091011939
Stefan Ciomaga4715681994
Catherine Cloarec5231711994
Aletta Collins4570381990
Brendan Collins4714321992
Cristina Commisso4969122014
Haruna Condurache4853412005
Joy Constantinides4570371990
Virginia Cook4791761966
Aleksandra Corneliussen4919572008
Yolanda Correa5084532017
Jaume Costa4969762015
George Covalec4715801994
Claudia Creutz4876922001
Frieda Cröplin4470721956
Gianni Cuccaro4967752014 - 2018
Fiona Cuninghame5076111935
Pu Cunxin4571531986
Lidija Curcic4876932001
Philip Currell5084572017
Erika Czarnecki5058681961
Elizabeth Czerczuk5231721994
Corinna D'Angelo4714761992
Vinicius Augusto Menezes da Silva4971602015
Jean Dalkin5056771954
Ry Daly4845492004
Augustus Damian4876832001
Mari Rikke Danielsen5119092017
Daisy David5087441937
Barbara Flora de Freitas4971552015
Pauline De Laet4967782014 - 2015
Oscar de los Reyes5217652017
Claudia de Smet4822052001
Gisela Deege5036221956
Jean-Jacques Defago4691841989 - 1990
Alexandre Delamare4971512015
Indrani Delmaine4691771989 - 1990
Lode Devos5158061993 - 1994
Christie Dickason4789141966
Jonas Digerud4516531997
Valentina Divina4691561989 - 1990
Antal Dobsa4876982001
Inna Dorofeeva4748011997
Norman Douglas4570331990
Mary Drake5091021939
Olga Dranova4748001997
Martina Drbušková4842902007 - 2008
Jeanette Drinkall5091031939
Anna Dunkel4807982002 - 2003
Jens Dyrland4626081928
Ralf Dörnen4691501989 - 1990
Marshall Edson5096211940
Sigrid Edvardsson4865702006
Abigail Egbufor4904512002
Wilhelm Egger4446831962
Gina Emilie Kimestad Eickstedt5119142017
Malin Eiersland5119252017
Mattias Ekholm4516541997 - 2014
Homer Elded5090961939
Svetlana Eletska4748031997
Stine Karoline Eliassen4537802012
Benedicte Ellefsen4919712008
Edith Ellingsen4626031928
Judy Emmet4651201972
Elisabeth Enevoldsen4998121961 - 1962
Line Engebretsen4534422010 -
Emre Erdem5129122007
Özen Erdinc5120062014
Anna Eriksson4967812014 - 2015
Julian-Anatol Ermalai4715631994
Helene Errhalt5061681962
Muriel Estanco4714571992
Bilsev Etüs5057891956
Melpo Fafaliou5076471935
Russel Falen5088411970
Ole Willy Falkhaugen4687202014 - 2019
Malgorzata Falkowska4691781989 - 1990
Anne Kathrine Fallmyr4536812007 - 2008
Xiaoyun Fan5188652019
Ida Farell4618161922 -
Ole Fatum4998241961 - 1962
Brendon Feeney5163282017 - 2018
Elisabeth Feichtinger5061691962
Tamas Ferkai5061781962
Denis Feuillette4691851989 - 1990
Martin Fidjeland5119182017
Gisela Fiebig5094941976
Hafsteinn Filippusson5062241962
Lorna Fischer4981401964
Stefanie Fischer4977792016
Ursula Fischer5058691961
Cathinka Fjærli4919662008
Ermis Florakis5076641935
Mathilde Folke-Olsen4532492009
Volodymyr Fomenko4969142014
Alicia Fossati4876942001
Carla Fracci4906452007
Brunhilde Frasch5036201956
Natalie Frehner4717361991
Elisabeth May Freitag5119002017
Maria Freyvoll4919562008
Erika Friedrich4479311939 -
Aude Frientz4816542001
Federico Frigo4969652015
Christina Fritschi4691571989 - 1990
Odd-Johan Fritzøe4516191994
Masami Fukushima4971562015
Michael Fuller5141361978
Michael Fulwell4570301990
Jessica Funt4691581989 - 1990
Maja Furnes4919632008
Delphine Gaborit4932732008
Bruno Gahler5031341956
Agnes Galatoire4691971989 - 1990
Richard Garcia4845462004
Lynn Garden5096241940
Judith Garwin5091041939
Robert Gaus5096221940
Robert Gee5096281940
Christa Gerckens4794591966
Joachim Gerster4792681966
Dagny Gioulami4742311997
Per Ivar Gjelseng4773701969
Bendik Gjerustad4534492010 -
Ane Gjøvåg4532432009 - 2013
Nikolay Godunov4876822001
Barbara Gohdes5095061976
Caroline Goldie4651211972
Omar Gordon4861012008
Jennifer Goubé4691791989 - 1990
Gamal Gouda4691471989 - 1990
Anna Grabka4691391989 - 1990
Bernadette Grabowsky5036271956
Eva Grainger4536262011
Alejandro Granados4924942008
Gloria Grant5090841939
Mamar Gray5091121939
Rannei Grenne5000762016
Catharina Vehre Gresslien5000822014
Karin Greunke4794601966
Dmitrij Grigorovič4865141941
Angelos Grimanis5076291935
Gaute Grimeland5231741994
Ulrik Waarli Grimstad5118932017
Maggie Gripenberg4612591916 -
Angela Grosse4792671966
Maria Gruber4714631992
Malda Gruzevskij4617171921 -
Marit Grönhaug4511001969
Arne Grönmyre4448241913 -
Unnur Guðjónsdóttir5062221962
Franz Gugerbauer5061791962
Erick Guillard4918642008
Pascal Guillermie5231751994
Stephanie Guimond4715351992
Patricio Guitérrez5150471986
Viktor Gutov4842942007 - 2008
Liane Günther5061701962
Senem Gökçe5129062007
Anneliese Götz5036301956
Loan Hà4909132006
Andrea Hacquoil4691801989 - 1990
Václav Hadrava4843162007 - 2008
Christian Haga4534452010 -
Magnus Haga4534462010 -
Katrine Hagelund4919692008
Joshua Haines4967832014 - 2015
Katrin Hall5158071993 - 1994
Henriette Hamli4534562010
Herta Handschuher5051761951
Lothar Hanff5031351956
Maja Hannisdal4919522008
Hallgrim Hansegård4527302008 - 2009
Eline Hansen5170492010 - 2011
Ole Aleksander Hansen4919512008
Trond Andre Hansen4535492011
Inga Haraldsdóttir5062191962
Eva Harand5061711962
Dennis Haren5091081939
Ralf Harster4843071993 - 1994
Edgardo Hartley5150391986
Ulrike Hartmann4691521989 - 1990
E. Hasselbaum4617271921 -
Frøydis Haugen4532512009
Marianne Haugli4532422009
Barbora Hauliková4843112007 - 2008
Marlene Haupka4789511966
Aurélie Haus4807992002 - 2003
Janet Haworth5091061939
Xiaoyu He5120082014
Pedro Hebenstreit5058721961
Alex A. Antero Hein4537822012
Antero Hein4536912013
Helga Heinrich5036171956
Andreas Heise4687252014 - 2019
Mira Helenius4822032001
Halldór Helgason5062251962
Anders Hellström4691491989 - 1990
Agneta Helmuth4998221961 - 1962
Ursina Hemmi4967802014 - 2015
Tove Henrichsen5104711944 - 1945
Katarina Skår Henriksen5170372013 - 2016
Lise Henriksen5104701944 - 1945
Silas Henriksen5084522017 - 2020
Joëlle Henry4691591989 - 1990
Karl-Heinz Hermes5031361956
Sonja Herrmann4691931989 - 1990
Monica Emilie Herstad5170332006 - 2016
Martha Hertz5150371986
Bernhard Heß5036141956
Ernst Heuberger5058381961
Benjamin Hiley5187512019
Tiril Hillestad4919602008
Katsue Hirochi4714561992
Erika Hitzigrath5057901956
Mette Hjall4532562009
Kajsa Hjelmerud-Rosendal5119262017
Anders Hjelseth4534512010 -
Richard Hlinka4842182007 - 2008
Maria Ryther Hoem5170412006 - 2008
Hans-Peter Hofmann5061801962
Tuva Holen4987192016
Eske Holm4998271961 - 1962
Lars Jacob Holm4388832006
Mathias Holter4534482010 -
Natalie Holzinger4969622015
Satu Honkanen4822022001
Petr Hos4841932007 - 2008
Per Andreas Bach Hovdal5084582017
Eskil Hovland4534582010
Richard Hoynes4691911989 - 1990
Lenka Hrabovská4842222007 - 2008
Miroslav Hradil4842152007 - 2008
Zuzana Hradilová4842202007 - 2008
Annemarie Hrubesch5061721962
Aud Hvattum4823501989
Gigi Hyatt4691401989 - 1990
Roger Höde4691671989 - 1990
Linda Haakana5120072014
Karoline Haakonsen4535262010
Ingeborg Haakonsholm5118792017
Silje Onstad Hålien4532442009 - 2010
Erika Haase5095001976
Gabriela Iacob4853522005
Beata Kretovicova Iden5170422006 - 2011
Bernadette Iglich4570341990
Diana Ignat4853512005
Berta Illera5217612017
Yoshifumi Inao4687362014 - 2019
Carl Inger4714341992
John Ireys5096201940
Magdalena Irigoyen4714441992
Miloš Isailović5193262016
Hadjivasiliou Ivi5189522019
Nina Jackson5091071939
Wilfried Jacobs5120122014
Tamara Jandrisevits5061731962
Sheik Janimiya4942972015
Marta-Luiza Jankowska5000812014
Ivona Jeličová4842212007 - 2008
Caroline Jennings4594241979
Ingunn Jensdóttir5062201962
Olaf Jensen4490321928
Žiga Jereb4877002001
John Jeremiassen4625881928
Siri R. Jerndahl4919652008
Antonio Jiménez4924972008
Nils Jakob Johannesen4519922004
Magnus Johannessen4919582008
Jonas Johansson4594251979
Camilla Sandhaug Johnsen4534442010 -
Caitlin Johnson4944742009
Anita Jones5058331961
Bill Tom Jones5028651957
Natasha Jones4687452014 - 2019
Arnar Jónsson4701991962
Fred Juritz5061811962
Anna-Leena Järvelin4822012001
Toomas Jööger4822062001
Marie Kácová4865101941
Marketta Kaila4714091992
Fredy Kaindl5036331956
Manfred Kalk5095051976
Viki Kalla5189492019
Bergur Kalman4594261979
Marie Kalstø4537812012
Rolf Kaltenbach5036241956
Myrna Kamara4906532007
Lubomir Kanew4608191981
Heinz Kanzler5031331956
Tom Kappler5158111993 - 1994
Andrzej Karas4594271979
Peter Karl5058391961
Maria Karlsen4532972011
Morgan Karlsson4822042001
Sanjay Karmakar4951832009
Gisbert Karpinski4305381981
Evi Karsera5189502019
Marek Kašparovský4843002007 - 2008
Naoki Kataoka4971592015
Joanne Kavouras4845422004
Dirk Kazmierczak4967842014 - 2015
Sarah Kelly4362802004
Jaiti Khera4952462009
Emma Pedersen Kilane5118972017
Gry Kipperberg4909112006
Jeffrey Kirk4691431989 - 1990
Barbara Kitson4618471923 - 1924
Sigrid Marie Kittelsaa Vesaas5000772016
Anne Ingrid Tangen Kiær5119112017
Terje Kjær4773661969
Frantz Kjærulff4998331961 - 1962
Irena Kladivová4865121941
Walter Kleiber5036231956
Susanne Klement4691601989 - 1990
Rene Kligken5076611935
Poul Klipmann4998311961 - 1962
Ragna Kloster4625551928
Siv Klåpbakken4823521989
Britta Cornelius Knudsen5104691944 - 1945
Eveline Kollhammer5026011962
Ingeborg Kollmann5031201956
Irina Komarenko4534372010 -
Anandah Kononen5120142014
Magne Korstad4507651989
Ruth Korstad4507661989
Evgenija Koškina5193272016
Katalin Kovács4768321969
Dany Koyman5087411937
Elena Koziakova4876852001
Dieter Kraushaar5031371956
Kim Tassia Kreipe4977742016
Johannes Kritzinger4691861989 - 1990
Tijuana Križman Hudernik5193312016
Henning Kronstam4998091961 - 1962
Katariina Kuisma4741231994
Dheeraj Kumar4952432009
Fay Kuntz5091051939
Lois Kuntz5091091939
Gustav Andreas Kvale4540752013
Jean Kyle5056781954
Fatma Külekçi5057911956
Liselotte Köster5056291954
Kristin Kåge4714381992
Eia-Petrea Kaarup5119042017
Tamara Kaarup5119082017
Rosemarie La Roche5036161956
Jean Laban4691451989 - 1990
- Lalita4618181922 -
Espen Langvik5118912017
Anita Langødegard4540962013
Pipitsa Lantiniotou5076571935
Anna Bjerre Larson4932722008
Andrea Laššáková5120162014
Andrea Lászay4768301969
Martina Laurent5150351986
Hocine Layada4691681989 - 1990
Diane Lea5001371960
Irène Lebrun5087451937
Mary Leech5062731956
Chantal Lefèvre4691411989 - 1990
Torkjell Leira4530642008
Wolfgang Leistner5088371970
Siri Leonardsen5231761994
Z. Lepnis4617201921 -
Ellen Halvorsen Lervold5118882017
E. Levenstein4617211921 -
Emma Lewis4709752008
Tina Lewis5055721960
Tom Lewis5055701960
Joshua Limmer4969162014
Marie Lindqvist4714141992
Mats Lindström4714201992
Eivind Linn4536242011
Günther Lisiecki5095031976
Ivan Liška4691381989 - 1990
Qiqi Liu5188642019
Birgitt Loewe5095041976
Franck Logeais4691691989 - 1990
Carolina Lohfert4691611989 - 1990
Erna Lopez5087421937
Sara Loro4906502007
Beverly Lovelock5091101939
Umesh Lubhana4952442009
Kay Lund4998231961 - 1962
Jonathan Lunn4570311990
Marie Lunz5090891939
Sytze Jan Luske5193302016
Berit Løberg4773601969
Øyvind Boye Løvold5118902017
Marguerite Macintyre4684681984
Nella Madarro5215562012 - 2020
Helga Mader5088361970
Lorian Mader4977892016
Egon Madsen4906462007
Vilde Viktoria Madsen4532412009 - 2010
Patrick Mahoney4570351990
Gerd Maier4794561966
Adéla Maláčová4751621996
Viktor Malcev4865211941
Robin Maneely5055681960
Gabriel Manferdini4691901989 - 1990
Ingeborg Manhardt5061741962
Winfried Mank5058731961
Tiago Manquinho4967792014 - 2015
Matjaž Marin5193342016
Mario Marozzi4906442007
James Marsh4791781966
Gary Marshall4918652008
Ursula Martin5058341961
Caterina Mascid4808002002 - 2003
Hélène Masson5087391937
Jørund Maurset5080231936
Dorina Maxim4715601994
Eliza Maxim5129472013
Victoria May4816572001
Caroline Maylin4691811989 - 1990
Janusz Mazon4691701989 - 1990
James McDonald4967862014 - 2015
Lois McDonald5090831939
George McGilliard4791791966
Rae McGregor5090821939
Jean McMillan5091131939
George McNamara4619111923 - 1924
Alena Medič5193362016
Cornelia Meierhans4691621989 - 1990
Monika Meinecke5057921956
Kate Melchert5104681944 - 1945
Lidia Melnikova4969152014
Mikael Mengarelli4714421992
Gerhard Meseck5061821962
Mark Metcalf4791801966
Adrian Mihaiu5129492013
Lia Mildhia4618171922 -
Amalia Mîndruțiu5129502013
Eric Miot4691461989 - 1990
Hanna Mjåvatn4534322010 -
Kristianne Mo4516551997
Timoteo Mock5120202014
Susanne Moers4808012002 - 2003
Sergiu Moga5193322016
Alessandro Molin4906472007
Mariateresa Molino5163322017 - 2018
Sarah Mollo-Christensen4944572009
José Moro5215582012 - 2020
Linnea Sunde Mortensen5118962017
Daniela Moser4715511994
Steffen Mulder5118952017
Mary Munn5088401970
Claudio E. Muñóz5150361986
Alice Murray5096271940
Michaela Musilová4843122007 - 2008
Cleo Ramstad Musto4534412010 -
Rosanna Mutua4845482004
Elise Myhren4535272010
Øyonn Groven Myhren4534552010
Ursula Müller4318071956
Tiina Myllymäki5120222014
Ruth Marthea Mosvold Myre5119192017
Victoria Maar5188672019
Karin Nachtigal4792661966
Karin Nachtigall5058351961
Yuriya Nakahata4971582015
Asami Nakashima5193352016
Günter Naroska4794571966
Conchita Navarro4715611994
Ingrid N. Nedkvitne4919592008
Jason Nelson4816582001
Caroline W. Nesse4909122006
Vitalii Neutrunenko4534392010 -
Eleonora Nezguretska4876952001
Lars Emil Nielsen5118942017
Lisa Nielsen5084552017
Ulla Thor Nielsen4998151961 - 1962
Sara Nieto5150501986
Einar Nikkerud4532542009
Fotis Nikolaou5189482019
Nora Elisabeth Gjønnes Nilsen5119012017
Hans Nilsson4714041992
Harry Norbert4480591956
Malene Nordager4626021928
Macka Nordberg4448481913 -
Sarah Nordengen4919612008
Benjamin Nordin4540742013
Martin Nordmann4534572010
Michaïl Ntolantis5076591935
Amala Nwosu4904552002
Grete Sofie Borud Nybakken4687492014 - 2019
Ingrid Ylva Nøkleberg5119242017
Carolyn O'Donnell5062721956
Sara O’Connell4845392004
Paul Ocampo4823022001
Ole Oftedahl4625891928
Stella C Okafor4904522002
Stella O Okafor4904542002
Halldís Ólafsdóttír4526152010
Stella Ólafsdóttir5062211962
Ólafur B. Ólafsson5062261962
E. Olenina4352521999
Gudrun Olsen4626041928
Lisbeth-Anita Grimsø Olsen5119072017
Mikkel Are Olsen5044652006
Jon Ole Olstad4536252011
Spyros Olympios4992571935
Sulekha Ali Omar4530212009 - 2010
Nina Oulianine5087431937
Georgeta Pãduraru (Burdujan)4853421985
Diana Page4791811966
Fulya Paksoy5129092007
Lajos Pálfi4768311969
Dorothy Palumbo5090861939
Sevasmia Panagiotopoulou5076621935
Katherine Panter4691821989 - 1990
Béatrice Para5231791994
Esther Pardo5215592012 - 2020
Ted Parker5028601957
Marianne Parnitzki5036121956
Kenya Foss Parsons5170522006
William Parton4691711989 - 1990
Maria Partyka4576361970 - 1971
Eleni Paschali5076631935
Alessandra Pasquali4714621992
Rhys Paterson4845452004
Francis Patrelle4768791969
Anikó Pattantyús4768281969
Hans-Dieter Paul5031381956
Dörthe Paulus4608171981
Nina Pavloskagia5076561935
Christine Payden4791821966
Barbara Peak4651221972
Mette Pedersen4532472009
Nora Pedersen4535282010
Irene Pedrotti4714681992
Suna Pekuysal5057261956
Ying Peng5188632019
Craig Pereira-Gillis4877022001
María Mercedes Pérez5217682017
Mayelu Pérez5217672017
Sonja Perreten4932742008
Nathalie Perriraz4691631989 - 1990
Arvid Pettersen4773671969
Tuong Phuong5158121993 - 1994
Rebecca Pidgeon4684671984
Stephen Pier4691481989 - 1990
Tuukka Piitulainen5120252014
Karel Pirník4865151941
Vadim Pisarev4534341997
Guido Pistoni4906522007
Eva Plaun4998191961 - 1962
Peter Plep5088381970
Aleksandr Plohih4534402010 -
Vlasta Podrabská4865131941
Sergei Popov5120262014
Newena Popowa5094931976
Lauren Potter4570321990
Marie Prange4808032002 - 2003
Melanie Prange4808022002 - 2003
Shanmukha Siva Prasad4942982015
Silviu Preda4876882001
Berthica Prieto5150521986
Lene Puntervold5170682008
Jane Pörs4608181981
Tomi Paasonen4691871989 - 1990
David Radner4768941969
Hans-Jürgen Radtke5094981976
Nancy Raffa5150431986
Michael Raines4791831966
Frank Ral5061831962
Julie Randen4903712006
Live-Andrea Gjessen Rasch5119132017
Carry Rath5055671960
Edita Raušerová5120272014
Ștefan Răuț5129522013
Jean Reed5062741956
Johanna Reilin4741271994
Elke Reissert4325781991
Elba Rey5150381986
Navid Rezvani4532392009 - 2011
Bonnie Richter4981441964
Andy Rietschel4714211992
Patricia Riffart5150341986
Roberto Rigamonti4691881989 - 1990
Ida Rist5118982017
Rosa Rivano5150311986
Kirri Robinson4845432004
Lizzie Rode4998161961 - 1962
Brita Rogde4509561973 -
Ellen Rokahr4480991940 -
Jens Rosén4714151992
Horst-Walter Ross4692001989 - 1990
Jeffrey Ross4691721989 - 1990
Ivano Rossetti4714731992
Nathalie Rousset5231801994
Sigbjørn Rua4518282009 - 2010
Mogens Rud4998321961 - 1962
Erik Rulin4526162010 - 2014
Knut Rundereim4530652008
Bennett Rundquist5090951939
Rosmarie Rustad4534622010
Flemming Ryberg4998281961 - 1962
Daniel Rybicki4842172007 - 2008
Andrea Csaszni Rygh5170472006 - 2011
Elvira Rykova4748021997
Kathleen Rylands5158081993 - 1994
Heinz Rödel4326901966
Marita Røilid4535252010
Louise Tofte Røiri4987202016
Matias Rønningen5000802014
Eskil Rønningsbakken4537832012
Selma Şahin5129202007
Fatma Şahkaplan5129082007
Manoranjan Sahoo4951822009
Kjell Sandbæk4990551962 - 1963
Frances You Sanderson4944722009
Roy Sandgren4714391992
Helga Sandhof4783241966
Pascal Sani5158101993 - 1994
Ozan Saraç5129102007
Lauren Sargent4969692015
Aparajita Sarma4952452009
Natsu Sasaki4918622008
Kristine Saso4906492007
Mara Sauskat5163292017 - 2018
Bağda Gül Savaş5129072007
Ernst Saxen5036181956
Peter Schache4608201981
Wolfgang Schenck4678481968
Birthe Scherf4998141961 - 1962
Gretl Schloß-Unger4480461956
Alexandra Schmidt-Rieche4691641989 - 1990
Thomas Schneider5094951976
Dominik Schoetschel4691731989 - 1990
Alexandra Schoettle4691651989 - 1990
Gerhard Schrei5061851962
Eva Schreiber5036261956
Nora Schrøder5119102017
Tove Schultz5104671944 - 1945
Roswitha Schumann5094961976
Joachim Schwansee5058401961
Siegmund Schwarze4608221981
David Schwindling4977762016
Annemarie Schüler5061751962
Eirik Schølberg4533202010
Klaus Schöler4794581966
Ingrid Secretan5090851939
Viveka Segerskog4998211961 - 1962
Iván Serley4768331969
Andrée Serthys4618201922 -
Richard Ševčík4842802007 - 2008
Fabiane Severo5205432018 - 2019
Judy Sharpe4651231972
Oleksandr Shyryayev4969112014
Veronika Sich4794611966
Ted Siel5090931939
Arna Rut Sigurdardottir5119232017
Friederike Singer4660121966
Pritpal Singh4952422009
Riddhika Singh4952472009
Adrian Sira4534472010 -
Ž. Skalbe4617281921 -
Lotte Lise H. Skotnes4919642008
Eline T. Skraastad4919552008
Henriette Slorer5044632006
Claudia Smiguel5150321986
Cathrine Smith5231811994
Elzibieta Smulska4576341970 - 1971
Kenichi Soki4714711992
Elin Sollien4532502009
Darwin Solomon5028631957
Helga Sommerkamp5036131956
Francisco Soto5150491986
Pilar Soto5150451986
Amanda S. Sparre4919732008
Tatsiana Riber Sparre5170532006 - 2008
Heinz Specht4333511956
Camilla Spidsøe4687412014 - 2019
Gerhard Spritzendorfer5061841962
Karin Stach5058361961
Annemarie Stahl5036211956
Anneliese Stammer5047891952
Anna Stampoli5076581935
Marita Stangenes4919722008
John Steed5028641957
Cecilie Lindemann Steen4516561997
Per-Birger Stenudd4714411992
Amelia Stephens5119022017
Karen Stephenson4691981989 - 1990
Robina Steyer4977752016
Martin Stiefermann4691891989 - 1990
Oto (Oldřich) Stočes4865221941
Adrian Stock4969752015
Desislava Stoeva5120282014
Gaia Straccamore4906512007
Joachim Striberny4608211981
Anca Strnad5129512013
Thom Stut5028611957
Isolde Stützle4994911961
Ingeborg Bjerke Styve4534632010
Emily Natalie Su4987172016
Arne Olsen Sundby5119172017
Bendik Sundby4919672008
Søren Jakob Sundby4816552001
Benedicte Sundkvist4532532009 - 2010
Pontus Sundset4822002001
Richard Suryadi4845472004
Göran Svalberg4713981992
Sverrir Sverrisson5062271962
Tetiana Svetlična5193332016
Flik Swan5188682019
Marceine Sweetser4981331964
Henriette Sævarang4526142006
Aurora A. Sølna4919682008
Ragnhild Sølvberg4509611973 -
Gökçe Sönmemiş4877032001
Hans Chr. Sørensen4773681969
Hoang An Ta Hong4977872016
Oda Tafjord4534362010 -
Teemu Tainio5120292014
Taha Mahsen Taiseer5119222017
Aina Takle4773711969
Clay Taliaferro4768951969
Jani Talo5120302014
Elen Tanasko4865091941
- Tanvi4952482009
Fabian Svegaard Tapia4539222012 - 2013
Aliss Tarcea5129482013
Jenny Tattersall4861032008
Stefanie Telling5094971976
Freimuth Teufel4714851992
Vera Theile5058711961
Eva Therese4521922003
Andrea Thiele5095071976
Sandra Thomson5028531957
Watson Thomson5096231940
Vivi Thorberg4998131961 - 1962
Elisabeth Thorjussen5119052017
Beate Tinneberg5095081976
John Todd4714741992
Nao Tokuhashi5163312017 - 2018
Petra Tolašová4842192007 - 2008
Isabella Tomanec4714641992
Christer Tornell4532402009 - 2010
Alessandra Torres5215552012 - 2020
Lone Torvik4534902010
Darrel Toulon5158131993 - 1994
Nina Trasoff4768961969
Margo Travers4768971969
Vassili Troubnikov4876862001
Pavel Tručka4842862007 - 2008
Eliezer Truco Pinillos5215522012 - 2020
Hui-Chen Tsai4918602008
Florian Tschorsch4808042002 - 2003
Joanne Tunariu4715591994
Samantha Turner4845382004
Liv Grønli Turtum4534652010
Özen Tutucu5057931956
Solveig Loland Tveit5119202017
Augustine Nestor Ukpelukpe4715131992
Brigitte Uray4967772014 - 2015
Deniz Uyguner5057941956
Vadim Kurgajev Vadim Kurgajev5193372016
Anna Valev4714331992
Frans Valkama5120312014
Erika Valter4715621994
Lou van Roy5094921976
Joan Van Sise5028511957
Zbyněk Vaněk4865231941
Helena Vascon4826602015
Lucie Vasty5087381937
Emilija Veestur4617311921 -
Eliane Vega5087401937
Dominique Verrier5231821994
Silvian Vicol4715641994
- Vievty4618191922 -
Karin Vikelgaard4998171961 - 1962
Peter Vikström4816592001
Anna Vila4971542015
Esteban Peña Villagran5231781994
Eli Villanger4516221997
Julie Vines4534642010
Ane Vinjerui4919542008
Sonia Vinograd5084562017
Vilde Volberg4532522009 - 2010
Kjell Steinar Volden4823551989
Beate Vollack4977682016
Andreas Vorkinnslien4534502010 -
Eilen Våler4534432010 -
Marguerite Wadsworth5091111939
Gretl Wahren4470731956
Hannelore Waldeck4783061966
Mona Walderhaug5231831994
Jane Walker5028591957
William Walker5150401986
Marianne Walther4998201961 - 1962
Harald Wandtke5031321956
Mette Wang5119062017
Yabin Wang5188562019
Kathy Warakomsky5150461986
Toni Wassiljew5036251956
Mark Wax4687222014 - 2019
Margit Weiss5061761962
Tage Wendt4998291961 - 1962
Olof Westring4714161992
Jack Widdowson4977842016
Simon Wiersma4967822014 - 2015
Ida Wigdel4534892010 - 2014
Jean-Erik Wikström4714311992
Judi Willard5055711960
Gina Willems4808052002 - 2003
Page Williams5028571957
Julie Williams Keller4981431964
Thea Wilson4919532008
Vreni Wohlschlegel5036191956
Walter Wolfsberger5061861962
Jan Woll5086981937
Elaine Woolman5001391960
- Wrinda4618151922 -
Ingrid Wrocklage5036281956
Antonia Wührer5061771962
Ida Eline Wøien4987182016
Fu Xijun5150421986
Takashi Yamamoto4969742015
Junko Yamazoe4714691992
Po-Sheng Yeh4969602015
Biniam Yhidego4519932004
Ikonomidis Yiannis5189512019
Jerry Young5028621957
Tomos Young5118782017 - 2019
Mehmet Yumak4877052001
Irena Žáčková4751611996
Jiří Žalud4842242007 - 2008
Gaj Žmavc5193282016
Marit Schade Ødegård5231771994
Jonas Øren4919742008
Solveig Østergaard4998111961 - 1962
Line Marie Østerhus5119122017
Gard Øyen4519501969
Øyvind Øyen4506341936
Birsen Özkarakâhya5057161956
Agnes Aarsland5119272017
Anders Aasberg4532382009 - 2010
Laila Aase4773721969
Þórhildur Þorleifsdóttir4701961962